Calendario de Primera Catalana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017
03/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 4 - 2 Lloret Fin
03/09 Cardedeu 2 - 1 Farners Fin
03/09 Manresa 3 - 1 Castellar Fin
03/09 Vic 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
03/09 Manlleu 1 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
03/09 Júpiter 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
03/09 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Banyoles Fin
03/09 Mollet 2 - 2 Sabadell B Fin
03/09 Montañesa 0 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Llagostera B 2 - 1 Castellar Fin
09/09 Sant Cugat Esport 2 - 0 Mollet Fin
09/09 Farners 3 - 0 Júpiter Fin
09/09 Lloret 1 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
10/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 0 Cardedeu Fin
10/09 Banyoles 1 - 0 Montañesa Fin
10/09 Sabadell B 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
10/09 Vic 1 - 1 Manresa Fin
10/09 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Manlleu Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2017
17/09 Banyoles 3 - 1 Castellar Fin
17/09 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 0 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
17/09 Mollet 2 - 2 La Jonquera Fin
17/09 Júpiter 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
17/09 Montañesa 2 - 0 Cardedeu Fin
17/09 Can Vidalet 2 - 1 Sabadell B Fin
17/09 Llagostera B 1 - 1 Vic Fin
17/09 Manlleu 0 - 1 Farners Fin
17/09 Manresa 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Lloret 2 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
23/09 Farners 2 - 1 Mollet Fin
23/09 Vic 3 - 0 Banyoles Fin
23/09 Sant Cugat Esport 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
24/09 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 2 Manlleu Fin
24/09 Sabadell B 0 - 0 Manresa Fin
24/09 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Júpiter Fin
24/09 Castellar 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
24/09 La Jonquera 3 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 12.10.2017
30/09 Manlleu 2 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
30/09 Can Vidalet 3 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
01/10 Banyoles 0 - 1 Lloret Fin
01/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 2 - 4 Farners Fin
01/10 Mollet 1 - 1 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
01/10 Montañesa 0 - 0 Júpiter Fin
01/10 Castellar 2 - 6 Vic Fin
12/10 Manresa 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
12/10 Llagostera B 0 - 5 Sabadell B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Lloret 3 - 1 Castellar Fin
07/10 Farners 2 - 2 Can Vidalet Fin
07/10 Sabadell B 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
07/10 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
08/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
08/10 Cardedeu 1 - 2 Mollet Fin
08/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 Manlleu Fin
08/10 Vic 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
08/10 La Jonquera 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Banyoles 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
15/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 4 - 1 Cardedeu Fin
15/10 Mollet 2 - 1 Júpiter Fin
15/10 Montañesa 5 - 1 Manlleu Fin
15/10 Can Vidalet 2 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
15/10 Castellar 0 - 0 Sabadell B Fin
15/10 Vic 0 - 0 Lloret Fin
15/10 Llagostera B 2 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
15/10 Manresa 0 - 1 Farners Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Lloret 2 - 1 Montañesa Fin
21/10 Farners 1 - 2 Llagostera B Fin
21/10 Sabadell B 1 - 2 Vic Fin
21/10 Sant Cugat Esport 5 - 1 Castellar Fin
22/10 Fundació Esportiva Grama 0 - 1 Manresa Fin
22/10 Cardedeu 1 - 1 Can Vidalet Fin
22/10 Júpiter 1 - 0 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
22/10 La Jonquera 1 - 0 Banyoles Fin
22/10 Manlleu 3 - 0 Mollet Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Llagostera B 0 - 2 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
29/10 Sabadell B 0 - 3 Lloret Fin
29/10 Banyoles 0 - 2 Farners Fin
29/10 San Juan At. de Montacada 3 - 0 Manlleu Fin
29/10 Montañesa 1 - 1 Mollet Fin
29/10 Can Vidalet 3 - 2 Júpiter Fin
29/10 Castellar 0 - 0 La Jonquera Fin
29/10 Vic 0 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
29/10 Manresa 1 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Farners 2 - 0 Castellar Fin
04/11 Sant Cugat Esport 0 - 0 Lloret Fin
05/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama 6 - 0 Banyoles Fin
05/11 Sabadell B 0 - 1 Montañesa Fin
05/11 Cardedeu 0 - 0 Llagostera B Fin
05/11 Júpiter 1 - 3 Manresa Fin
05/11 Mollet 2 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
05/11 La Jonquera 1 - 1 Vic Fin
05/11 Manlleu 2 - 0 Can Vidalet Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Lloret 0 - 1 La Jonquera Fin
12/11 Sabadell B 2 - 1 Sant Cugat Esport Fin
12/11 Banyoles 2 - 2 Cardedeu Fin
12/11 Manresa 2 - 1 Manlleu Fin
12/11 Montañesa 1 - 1 San Juan At. de Montacada Fin
12/11 Can Vidalet 0 - 1 Mollet Fin
12/11 Castellar 0 - 6 Fundació Esportiva Grama Fin
12/11 Llagostera B 6 - 2 Júpiter Fin
12/11 Vic 2 - 2 Farners Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Farners   -   Lloret 16:00h.
18/11 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Montañesa 18:00h.
19/11 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Vic 11:45h.
19/11 Cardedeu   -   Castellar 12:00h.
19/11 Júpiter   -   Banyoles 12:00h.
19/11 Mollet   -   Manresa 12:00h.
19/11 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Can Vidalet 12:00h.
19/11 La Jonquera   -   Sabadell B 12:15h.
19/11 Manlleu   -   Llagostera B 16:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Sant Cugat Esport   -   La Jonquera -:-
26/11 Sabadell B   -   Farners -:-
26/11 Lloret   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
26/11 Vic   -   Cardedeu -:-
26/11 Castellar   -   Júpiter -:-
26/11 Banyoles   -   Manlleu -:-
26/11 Llagostera B   -   Mollet -:-
26/11 Manresa   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
26/11 Montañesa   -   Can Vidalet -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 La Jonquera   -   Montañesa -:-
03/12 Farners   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
03/12 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Sabadell B -:-
03/12 Cardedeu   -   Lloret -:-
03/12 Júpiter   -   Vic -:-
03/12 Manlleu   -   Castellar -:-
03/12 Mollet   -   Banyoles -:-
03/12 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Llagostera B -:-
03/12 Can Vidalet   -   Manresa -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

17.12.2017
17/12 La Jonquera   -   Farners -:-
17/12 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
17/12 Sabadell B   -   Cardedeu -:-
17/12 Lloret   -   Júpiter -:-
17/12 Vic   -   Manlleu -:-
17/12 Castellar   -   Mollet -:-
17/12 Banyoles   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
17/12 Llagostera B   -   Can Vidalet -:-
17/12 Montañesa   -   Manresa -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Montañesa   -   Farners -:-
07/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   La Jonquera -:-
07/01 Cardedeu   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
07/01 Júpiter   -   Sabadell B -:-
07/01 Manlleu   -   Lloret -:-
07/01 Mollet   -   Vic -:-
07/01 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Castellar -:-
07/01 Can Vidalet   -   Banyoles -:-
07/01 Manresa   -   Llagostera B -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Farners   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
14/01 La Jonquera   -   Cardedeu -:-
14/01 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Júpiter -:-
14/01 Sabadell B   -   Manlleu -:-
14/01 Lloret   -   Mollet -:-
14/01 Vic   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
14/01 Castellar   -   Can Vidalet -:-
14/01 Banyoles   -   Manresa -:-
14/01 Llagostera B   -   Montañesa -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Montañesa -:-
21/01 Sabadell B   -   Mollet -:-
21/01 Castellar   -   Manresa -:-
21/01 Farners   -   Cardedeu -:-
21/01 La Jonquera   -   Júpiter -:-
21/01 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Manlleu -:-
21/01 Lloret   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
21/01 Vic   -   Can Vidalet -:-
21/01 Banyoles   -   Llagostera B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Cardedeu   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
28/01 Manlleu   -   La Jonquera -:-
28/01 Montañesa   -   Banyoles -:-
28/01 Llagostera B   -   Castellar -:-
28/01 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Sabadell B -:-
28/01 Mollet   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
28/01 Júpiter   -   Farners -:-
28/01 Can Vidalet   -   Lloret -:-
28/01 Manresa   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Cardedeu   -   Montañesa -:-
04/02 La Jonquera   -   Mollet -:-
04/02 Lloret   -   Manresa -:-
04/02 Castellar   -   Banyoles -:-
04/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Júpiter -:-
04/02 Farners   -   Manlleu -:-
04/02 Sant Cugat Esport   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
04/02 Sabadell B   -   Can Vidalet -:-
04/02 Vic   -   Llagostera B -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Manlleu   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
18/02 Júpiter   -   Cardedeu -:-
18/02 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   La Jonquera -:-
18/02 Montañesa   -   Castellar -:-
18/02 Manresa   -   Sabadell B -:-
18/02 Can Vidalet   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
18/02 Mollet   -   Farners -:-
18/02 Llagostera B   -   Lloret -:-
18/02 Banyoles   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Júpiter   -   Montañesa -:-
25/02 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Mollet -:-
25/02 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Manresa -:-
25/02 Lloret   -   Banyoles -:-
25/02 Vic   -   Castellar -:-
25/02 Cardedeu   -   Manlleu -:-
25/02 Farners   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
25/02 La Jonquera   -   Can Vidalet -:-
25/02 Sabadell B   -   Llagostera B -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

04.03.2018
04/03 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
04/03 Mollet   -   Cardedeu -:-
04/03 Manresa   -   La Jonquera -:-
04/03 Banyoles   -   Sabadell B -:-
04/03 Manlleu   -   Júpiter -:-
04/03 Llagostera B   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
04/03 Can Vidalet   -   Farners -:-
04/03 Castellar   -   Lloret -:-
04/03 Montañesa   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Manlleu   -   Montañesa -:-
11/03 Júpiter   -   Mollet -:-
11/03 Farners   -   Manresa -:-
11/03 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Banyoles -:-
11/03 Sabadell B   -   Castellar -:-
11/03 Cardedeu   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
11/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Can Vidalet -:-
11/03 La Jonquera   -   Llagostera B -:-
11/03 Lloret   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Manresa   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
18/03 Can Vidalet   -   Cardedeu -:-
18/03 Banyoles   -   La Jonquera -:-
18/03 Vic   -   Sabadell B -:-
18/03 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Júpiter -:-
18/03 Mollet   -   Manlleu -:-
18/03 Castellar   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
18/03 Llagostera B   -   Farners -:-
18/03 Montañesa   -   Lloret -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Mollet   -   Montañesa -:-
25/03 Cardedeu   -   Manresa -:-
25/03 Farners   -   Banyoles -:-
25/03 La Jonquera   -   Castellar -:-
25/03 Manlleu   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
25/03 Júpiter   -   Can Vidalet -:-
25/03 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Llagostera B -:-
25/03 Sabadell B   -   Lloret -:-
25/03 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Banyoles   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
08/04 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Mollet -:-
08/04 Llagostera B   -   Cardedeu -:-
08/04 Vic   -   La Jonquera -:-
08/04 Montañesa   -   Sabadell B -:-
08/04 Manresa   -   Júpiter -:-
08/04 Can Vidalet   -   Manlleu -:-
08/04 Lloret   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
08/04 Castellar   -   Farners -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

15.04.2018
15/04 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Montañesa -:-
15/04 Manlleu   -   Manresa -:-
15/04 Cardedeu   -   Banyoles -:-
15/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Castellar -:-
15/04 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Sabadell B -:-
15/04 Mollet   -   Can Vidalet -:-
15/04 Júpiter   -   Llagostera B -:-
15/04 La Jonquera   -   Lloret -:-
15/04 Farners   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Vic   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
22/04 Manresa   -   Mollet -:-
22/04 Castellar   -   Cardedeu -:-
22/04 Sabadell B   -   La Jonquera -:-
22/04 Banyoles   -   Júpiter -:-
22/04 Llagostera B   -   Manlleu -:-
22/04 Can Vidalet   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
22/04 Montañesa   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
22/04 Lloret   -   Farners -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Can Vidalet   -   Montañesa -:-
29/04 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Manresa -:-
29/04 Manlleu   -   Banyoles -:-
29/04 Júpiter   -   Castellar -:-
29/04 Farners   -   Sabadell B -:-
29/04 La Jonquera   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
29/04 Mollet   -   Llagostera B -:-
29/04 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Lloret -:-
29/04 Cardedeu   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Sabadell B   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
06/05 Banyoles   -   Mollet -:-
06/05 Lloret   -   Cardedeu -:-
06/05 Montañesa   -   La Jonquera -:-
06/05 Vic   -   Júpiter -:-
06/05 Castellar   -   Manlleu -:-
06/05 Llagostera B   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
06/05 Manresa   -   Can Vidalet -:-
06/05 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Farners -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Manresa   -   Montañesa -:-
13/05 Farners   -   La Jonquera -:-
13/05 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Banyoles -:-
13/05 Mollet   -   Castellar -:-
13/05 Cardedeu   -   Sabadell B -:-
13/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
13/05 Can Vidalet   -   Llagostera B -:-
13/05 Júpiter   -   Lloret -:-
13/05 Manlleu   -   Vic -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Farners   -   Montañesa -:-
20/05 La Jonquera   -   Fundació Esportiva Grama -:-
20/05 Vic   -   Mollet -:-
20/05 Llagostera B   -   Manresa -:-
20/05 Sant Cugat Esport   -   Cardedeu -:-
20/05 Sabadell B   -   Júpiter -:-
20/05 Lloret   -   Manlleu -:-
20/05 Castellar   -   San Juan At. de Montacada -:-
20/05 Banyoles   -   Can Vidalet -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.05.2018
27/05 Cardedeu   -   La Jonquera -:-
27/05 Manresa   -   Banyoles -:-
27/05 Can Vidalet   -   Castellar -:-
27/05 Manlleu   -   Sabadell B -:-
27/05 Júpiter   -   Sant Cugat Esport -:-
27/05 Fundació Esportiva Grama   -   Farners -:-
27/05 Montañesa   -   Llagostera B -:-
27/05 Mollet   -   Lloret -:-
27/05 San Juan At. de Montacada   -   Vic -:-
 

Buscador de deportes