Calendario de Preferente Tenerife

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2017
03/09 La Florida   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
03/09 CD Charco del Pino   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
03/09 CD Marino B   -   Icodense -:-
03/09 Victoria   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
03/09 Unión Tejina   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
03/09 Guancha   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
03/09 Tacoronte   -   At.Granadilla -:-
03/09 Valle Frontera   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
03/09 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Orotava -:-
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2017
10/09 UD Cruz Santa   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
10/09 Puerto Cruz   -   La Florida -:-
10/09 Icodense   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
10/09 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   CD Marino B -:-
10/09 Juventud Laguna   -   Victoria -:-
10/09 CD San Lorenzo   -   Unión Tejina -:-
10/09 At.Granadilla   -   Guancha -:-
10/09 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Tacoronte -:-
10/09 Orotava   -   Valle Frontera -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2017
17/09 UD Cruz Santa   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
17/09 La Florida   -   Icodense -:-
17/09 CD Charco del Pino   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
17/09 CD Marino B   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
17/09 Victoria   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
17/09 Unión Tejina   -   At.Granadilla -:-
17/09 Guancha   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
17/09 Tacoronte   -   Orotava -:-
17/09 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Valle Frontera -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Puerto Cruz   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
24/09 Icodense   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
24/09 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   La Florida -:-
24/09 Juventud Laguna   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
24/09 CD San Lorenzo   -   CD Marino B -:-
24/09 At.Granadilla   -   Victoria -:-
24/09 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Unión Tejina -:-
24/09 Orotava   -   Guancha -:-
24/09 Valle Frontera   -   Tacoronte -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Puerto Cruz   -   Icodense -:-
01/10 UD Cruz Santa   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
01/10 La Florida   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
01/10 CD Charco del Pino   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
01/10 CD Marino B   -   At.Granadilla -:-
01/10 Victoria   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
01/10 Unión Tejina   -   Orotava -:-
01/10 Guancha   -   Valle Frontera -:-
01/10 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Tacoronte -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Icodense   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
08/10 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
08/10 Juventud Laguna   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
08/10 CD San Lorenzo   -   La Florida -:-
08/10 At.Granadilla   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
08/10 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   CD Marino B -:-
08/10 Orotava   -   Victoria -:-
08/10 Valle Frontera   -   Unión Tejina -:-
08/10 Tacoronte   -   Guancha -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Icodense   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
12/10 Puerto Cruz   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
12/10 UD Cruz Santa   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
12/10 La Florida   -   At.Granadilla -:-
12/10 CD Charco del Pino   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
12/10 CD Marino B   -   Orotava -:-
12/10 Victoria   -   Valle Frontera -:-
12/10 Unión Tejina   -   Tacoronte -:-
12/10 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Guancha -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
15/10 Juventud Laguna   -   Icodense -:-
15/10 CD San Lorenzo   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
15/10 At.Granadilla   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
15/10 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   La Florida -:-
15/10 Orotava   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
15/10 Valle Frontera   -   CD Marino B -:-
15/10 Tacoronte   -   Victoria -:-
15/10 Guancha   -   Unión Tejina -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
22/10 Icodense   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
22/10 Puerto Cruz   -   At.Granadilla -:-
22/10 UD Cruz Santa   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
22/10 La Florida   -   Orotava -:-
22/10 CD Charco del Pino   -   Valle Frontera -:-
22/10 CD Marino B   -   Tacoronte -:-
22/10 Victoria   -   Guancha -:-
22/10 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Unión Tejina -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Juventud Laguna   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
29/10 CD San Lorenzo   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
29/10 At.Granadilla   -   Icodense -:-
29/10 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
29/10 Orotava   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
29/10 Valle Frontera   -   La Florida -:-
29/10 Tacoronte   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
29/10 Guancha   -   CD Marino B -:-
29/10 Unión Tejina   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Juventud Laguna   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
05/11 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   At.Granadilla -:-
05/11 Icodense   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
05/11 Puerto Cruz   -   Orotava -:-
05/11 UD Cruz Santa   -   Valle Frontera -:-
05/11 La Florida   -   Tacoronte -:-
05/11 CD Charco del Pino   -   Guancha -:-
05/11 CD Marino B   -   Unión Tejina -:-
05/11 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2017
12/11 CD San Lorenzo   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
12/11 At.Granadilla   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
12/11 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
12/11 Orotava   -   Icodense -:-
12/11 Valle Frontera   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
12/11 Tacoronte   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
12/11 Guancha   -   La Florida -:-
12/11 Unión Tejina   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
12/11 Victoria   -   CD Marino B -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2017
19/11 CD San Lorenzo   -   At.Granadilla -:-
19/11 Juventud Laguna   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
19/11 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Orotava -:-
19/11 Icodense   -   Valle Frontera -:-
19/11 Puerto Cruz   -   Tacoronte -:-
19/11 UD Cruz Santa   -   Guancha -:-
19/11 La Florida   -   Unión Tejina -:-
19/11 CD Charco del Pino   -   Victoria -:-
19/11 CD Águilas Atlético   -   CD Marino B -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 At.Granadilla   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
26/11 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
26/11 Orotava   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
26/11 Valle Frontera   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
26/11 Tacoronte   -   Icodense -:-
26/11 Guancha   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
26/11 Unión Tejina   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
26/11 Victoria   -   La Florida -:-
26/11 CD Marino B   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 At.Granadilla   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
03/12 CD San Lorenzo   -   Orotava -:-
03/12 Juventud Laguna   -   Valle Frontera -:-
03/12 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Tacoronte -:-
03/12 Icodense   -   Guancha -:-
03/12 Puerto Cruz   -   Unión Tejina -:-
03/12 UD Cruz Santa   -   Victoria -:-
03/12 La Florida   -   CD Marino B -:-
03/12 CD Águilas Atlético   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 CD Águilas Atlético   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
10/12 Orotava   -   At.Granadilla -:-
10/12 Valle Frontera   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
10/12 Tacoronte   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
10/12 Guancha   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
10/12 Unión Tejina   -   Icodense -:-
10/12 Victoria   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
10/12 CD Marino B   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
10/12 CD Charco del Pino   -   La Florida -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Orotava -:-
17/12 At.Granadilla   -   Valle Frontera -:-
17/12 CD San Lorenzo   -   Tacoronte -:-
17/12 Juventud Laguna   -   Guancha -:-
17/12 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Unión Tejina -:-
17/12 Icodense   -   Victoria -:-
17/12 Puerto Cruz   -   CD Marino B -:-
17/12 UD Cruz Santa   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
17/12 La Florida   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Orotava   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
07/01 Juventud Laguna   -   Unión Tejina -:-
07/01 Puerto Cruz   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
07/01 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Valle Frontera -:-
07/01 At.Granadilla   -   Tacoronte -:-
07/01 CD San Lorenzo   -   Guancha -:-
07/01 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Victoria -:-
07/01 Icodense   -   CD Marino B -:-
07/01 UD Cruz Santa   -   La Florida -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Valle Frontera   -   Orotava -:-
14/01 Guancha   -   At.Granadilla -:-
14/01 CD Águilas Atlético   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
14/01 La Florida   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
14/01 Victoria   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
14/01 Unión Tejina   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
14/01 Tacoronte   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
14/01 CD Marino B   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
14/01 CD Charco del Pino   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Valle Frontera   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
21/01 At.Granadilla   -   Unión Tejina -:-
21/01 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
21/01 Puerto Cruz   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
21/01 Orotava   -   Tacoronte -:-
21/01 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Guancha -:-
21/01 CD San Lorenzo   -   Victoria -:-
21/01 Juventud Laguna   -   CD Marino B -:-
21/01 Icodense   -   La Florida -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Guancha   -   Orotava -:-
28/01 Tacoronte   -   Valle Frontera -:-
28/01 Victoria   -   At.Granadilla -:-
28/01 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
28/01 CD Charco del Pino   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
28/01 CD Marino B   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
28/01 Unión Tejina   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
28/01 La Florida   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
28/01 UD Cruz Santa   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Tacoronte   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
04/02 Orotava   -   Unión Tejina -:-
04/02 CD San Lorenzo   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
04/02 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
04/02 Icodense   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
04/02 Valle Frontera   -   Guancha -:-
04/02 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Victoria -:-
04/02 At.Granadilla   -   CD Marino B -:-
04/02 Juventud Laguna   -   La Florida -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Victoria   -   Orotava -:-
11/02 Unión Tejina   -   Valle Frontera -:-
11/02 CD Charco del Pino   -   At.Granadilla -:-
11/02 UD Cruz Santa   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
11/02 Guancha   -   Tacoronte -:-
11/02 La Florida   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
11/02 CD Marino B   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
11/02 Puerto Cruz   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
11/02 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Guancha   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
25/02 Tacoronte   -   Unión Tejina -:-
25/02 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
25/02 CD San Lorenzo   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
25/02 Juventud Laguna   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
25/02 Valle Frontera   -   Victoria -:-
25/02 Orotava   -   CD Marino B -:-
25/02 At.Granadilla   -   La Florida -:-
25/02 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 CD Charco del Pino   -   Orotava -:-
04/03 CD Marino B   -   Valle Frontera -:-
04/03 UD Cruz Santa   -   At.Granadilla -:-
04/03 Icodense   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
04/03 Victoria   -   Tacoronte -:-
04/03 Unión Tejina   -   Guancha -:-
04/03 Puerto Cruz   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
04/03 La Florida   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
04/03 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Unión Tejina   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
11/03 Valle Frontera   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
11/03 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
11/03 At.Granadilla   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
11/03 Guancha   -   Victoria -:-
11/03 Tacoronte   -   CD Marino B -:-
11/03 Orotava   -   La Florida -:-
11/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
11/03 CD San Lorenzo   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 UD Cruz Santa   -   Orotava -:-
18/03 Victoria   -   Unión Tejina -:-
18/03 La Florida   -   Valle Frontera -:-
18/03 Icodense   -   At.Granadilla -:-
18/03 CD Águilas Atlético   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
18/03 CD Charco del Pino   -   Tacoronte -:-
18/03 CD Marino B   -   Guancha -:-
18/03 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
18/03 Puerto Cruz   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Victoria   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
25/03 Guancha   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
25/03 Valle Frontera   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
25/03 Orotava   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
25/03 CD San Lorenzo   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
25/03 Unión Tejina   -   CD Marino B -:-
25/03 Tacoronte   -   La Florida -:-
25/03 At.Granadilla   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
25/03 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Icodense   -   Orotava -:-
08/04 CD Charco del Pino   -   Unión Tejina -:-
08/04 Puerto Cruz   -   Valle Frontera -:-
08/04 Juventud Laguna   -   At.Granadilla -:-
08/04 UD Cruz Santa   -   Tacoronte -:-
08/04 La Florida   -   Guancha -:-
08/04 CD Marino B   -   Victoria -:-
08/04 CD Águilas Atlético   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
08/04 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

15.04.2018
15/04 CD Marino B   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
15/04 Victoria   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
15/04 Guancha   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
15/04 Tacoronte   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
15/04 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
15/04 At.Granadilla   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
15/04 Unión Tejina   -   La Florida -:-
15/04 Orotava   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
15/04 Valle Frontera   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Juventud Laguna   -   Orotava -:-
22/04 UD Cruz Santa   -   Unión Tejina -:-
22/04 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Valle Frontera -:-
22/04 CD Águilas Atlético   -   At.Granadilla -:-
22/04 Icodense   -   Tacoronte -:-
22/04 Puerto Cruz   -   Guancha -:-
22/04 La Florida   -   Victoria -:-
22/04 CD Charco del Pino   -   CD Marino B -:-
22/04 CD San Lorenzo   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

29.04.2018
29/04 CD Charco del Pino   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
29/04 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   At.Granadilla -:-
29/04 Victoria   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
29/04 Unión Tejina   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
29/04 Valle Frontera   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
29/04 Orotava   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
29/04 CD Marino B   -   La Florida -:-
29/04 Tacoronte   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
29/04 Guancha   -   Icodense -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

06.05.2018
06/05 EMF Santiago del Teide   -   CD Águilas Atlético -:-
06/05 At.Granadilla   -   Orotava -:-
06/05 Icodense   -   Unión Tejina -:-
06/05 La Florida   -   CD Charco del Pino -:-
06/05 CD San Lorenzo   -   Valle Frontera -:-
06/05 Juventud Laguna   -   Tacoronte -:-
06/05 Portezuelo Tegueste   -   Guancha -:-
06/05 Puerto Cruz   -   Victoria -:-
06/05 UD Cruz Santa   -   CD Marino B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Valle Frontera   -   At.Granadilla -:-
13/05 CD Charco del Pino   -   UD Cruz Santa -:-
13/05 CD Marino B   -   Puerto Cruz -:-
13/05 Guancha   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
13/05 Tacoronte   -   CD San Lorenzo -:-
13/05 Orotava   -   EMF Santiago del Teide -:-
13/05 CD Águilas Atlético   -   La Florida -:-
13/05 Unión Tejina   -   Portezuelo Tegueste -:-
13/05 Victoria   -   Icodense -:-
 

Buscador de deportes