Calendario de Preferente Mallorca

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Inter Manacor 1 - 2 Port de Sóller Fin
19/08 Recreativo La Victoria 2 - 0 Andratx Fin
19/08 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 SCD Independiente Fin
19/08 CD Génova 1 - 0 Alaró Fin
20/08 Murense 1 - 1 Cardassar Fin
20/08 La Unión CF 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
20/08 Xilvar 0 - 0 Llosetense B Fin
20/08 Sóller 6 - 0 Son Verí Fin
20/08 Sineu 1 - 0 Campos Fin
20/08 Sant Jordi 2 - 0 Avance Llubí Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Alaró 3 - 0 Sant Jordi Fin
26/08 SCD Independiente 4 - 0 Xilvar Fin
26/08 Campos 1 - 1 La Unión CF Fin
26/08 Son Verí 1 - 1 Murense Fin
26/08 CD Atlético Rafal 5 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
26/08 Andratx 0 - 3 Sóller Fin
27/08 Cardassar 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fin
27/08 Llosetense B 0 - 0 CD Génova Fin
27/08 Port de Sóller 2 - 1 Sineu Fin
27/08 Avance Llubí 2 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Murense 3 - 3 Andratx Fin
02/09 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 0 Alaró Fin
02/09 Cardassar 6 - 3 Son Verí Fin
02/09 Xilvar 3 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
02/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 0 - 0 Campos Fin
02/09 CD Génova 6 - 0 SCD Independiente Fin
02/09 Inter Manacor 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
02/09 Sant Jordi 2 - 1 Llosetense B Fin
03/09 La Unión CF 3 - 1 Port de Sóller Fin
03/09 Sóller 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Alaró 0 - 0 Sóller Fin
09/09 Andratx 0 - 1 Cardassar Fin
09/09 SCD Independiente 2 - 4 Sant Jordi Fin
09/09 Campos 1 - 0 Xilvar Fin
09/09 Son Verí 0 - 3 Inter Manacor Fin
09/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 2 CD Génova Fin
10/09 Port de Sóller 3 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
10/09 Avance Llubí 4 - 0 Murense Fin
10/09 Llosetense B 3 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
10/09 Sineu 2 - 2 La Unión CF Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Son Verí 3 - 6 Andratx Fin
16/09 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 1 SCD Independiente Fin
16/09 Xilvar 1 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
16/09 Sant Jordi 1 - 1 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
16/09 Inter Manacor 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
16/09 Murense 1 - 0 Alaró Fin
17/09 CD Génova 0 - 0 Campos Fin
17/09 Cardassar 1 - 2 Avance Llubí Fin
17/09 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 Sineu Fin
17/09 Sóller 5 - 1 Llosetense B Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 SCD Independiente 0 - 3 Sóller Fin
23/09 Andratx 0 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
23/09 Alaró 2 - 0 Cardassar Fin
23/09 CD Atlético Rafal 1 - 1 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
24/09 Llosetense B 1 - 2 Murense Fin
24/09 Campos 2 - 1 Sant Jordi Fin
24/09 La Unión CF 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
24/09 Port de Sóller 3 - 0 CD Génova Fin
24/09 Sineu 0 - 0 Xilvar Fin
24/09 Avance Llubí 1 - 0 Son Verí Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Sant Jordi 0 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
30/09 Andratx 0 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
30/09 Son Verí 2 - 1 Alaró Fin
30/09 Recreativo La Victoria 0 - 1 Campos Fin
30/09 Inter Manacor 1 - 1 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
30/09 Xilvar 0 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
01/10 CD Génova 0 - 3 Sineu Fin
01/10 Cardassar 1 - 0 Llosetense B Fin
01/10 Sóller 0 - 0 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
01/10 Murense 2 - 1 SCD Independiente Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 SCD Independiente 4 - 1 Cardassar Fin
07/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 1 Xilvar Fin
07/10 Alaró 4 - 1 Andratx Fin
07/10 Campos 0 - 2 Sóller Fin
07/10 CD Atlético Rafal 0 - 0 Murense Fin
08/10 Port de Sóller 3 - 0 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
08/10 Sineu 1 - 2 Sant Jordi Fin
08/10 La Unión CF 6 - 1 CD Génova Fin
08/10 Avance Llubí 2 - 1 Inter Manacor Fin
08/10 Llosetense B 3 - 5 Son Verí Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

11.10.2017 - 12.10.2017
11/10 Murense 0 - 1 Campos Fin
11/10 Avance Llubí 2 - 5 Alaró Fin
12/10 CD Génova 2 - 2 UD Rotlet Molinar Fin
12/10 Cardassar 0 - 2 CD Atlético Rafal Fin
12/10 Andratx 6 - 0 Llosetense B Fin
12/10 Sant Jordi 1 - 0 La Unión CF Fin
12/10 Son Verí 4 - 0 SCD Independiente Fin
12/10 Recreativo La Victoria 1 - 0 Sineu Fin
12/10 Sóller 3 - 0 Port de Sóller Fin
12/10 Inter Manacor 2 - 1 Xilvar Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 UD Rotlet Molinar 2 - 1 Sant Jordi Fin
14/10 SCD Independiente 1 - 3 Andratx Fin
15/10 Alaró 2 - 2 Inter Manacor Fin
15/10 CD Atlético Rafal 2 - 0 Son Verí Fin
15/10 Port de Sóller 1 - 3 Murense Fin
15/10 Sineu 0 - 2 Sóller Fin
15/10 Xilvar 2 - 1 CD Génova Fin
15/10 Campos 1 - 0 Cardassar Fin
15/10 La Unión CF 0 - 2 Recreativo La Victoria Fin
15/10 Llosetense B 1 - 1 Avance Llubí Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Andratx   -   CD Atlético Rafal 16:30h.
21/10 Cardassar   -   Port de Sóller 17:00h.
21/10 Inter Manacor   -   CD Génova 17:15h.
21/10 Murense   -   Sineu 17:30h.
21/10 Recreativo La Victoria   -   UD Rotlet Molinar 17:30h.
21/10 Sant Jordi   -   Xilvar 17:30h.
21/10 Alaró   -   Llosetense B 18:00h.
21/10 Son Verí   -   Campos 19:30h.
22/10 Sóller   -   La Unión CF 17:00h.
22/10 Avance Llubí   -   SCD Independiente 17:30h.
 

Jornada 12ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Llosetense B   -   Inter Manacor -:-
29/10 SCD Independiente   -   Alaró -:-
29/10 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Avance Llubí -:-
29/10 Campos   -   Andratx -:-
29/10 Port de Sóller   -   Son Verí -:-
29/10 Sineu   -   Cardassar -:-
29/10 La Unión CF   -   Murense -:-
29/10 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Sóller -:-
29/10 Xilvar   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
29/10 CD Génova   -   Sant Jordi -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Llosetense B   -   SCD Independiente -:-
01/11 Alaró   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
01/11 Avance Llubí   -   Campos -:-
01/11 Andratx   -   Port de Sóller -:-
01/11 Son Verí   -   Sineu -:-
01/11 Cardassar   -   La Unión CF -:-
01/11 Murense   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
01/11 Sóller   -   Xilvar -:-
01/11 Recreativo La Victoria   -   CD Génova -:-
01/11 Inter Manacor   -   Sant Jordi -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

05.11.2017
05/11 SCD Independiente   -   Inter Manacor -:-
05/11 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Llosetense B -:-
05/11 Campos   -   Alaró -:-
05/11 Port de Sóller   -   Avance Llubí -:-
05/11 Sineu   -   Andratx -:-
05/11 La Unión CF   -   Son Verí -:-
05/11 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Cardassar -:-
05/11 Xilvar   -   Murense -:-
05/11 CD Génova   -   Sóller -:-
05/11 Sant Jordi   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

12.11.2017
12/11 SCD Independiente   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
12/11 Llosetense B   -   Campos -:-
12/11 Alaró   -   Port de Sóller -:-
12/11 Avance Llubí   -   Sineu -:-
12/11 Andratx   -   La Unión CF -:-
12/11 Son Verí   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
12/11 Cardassar   -   Xilvar -:-
12/11 Murense   -   CD Génova -:-
12/11 Sóller   -   Sant Jordi -:-
12/11 Inter Manacor   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

19.11.2017
19/11 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Inter Manacor -:-
19/11 Campos   -   SCD Independiente -:-
19/11 Port de Sóller   -   Llosetense B -:-
19/11 Sineu   -   Alaró -:-
19/11 La Unión CF   -   Avance Llubí -:-
19/11 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Andratx -:-
19/11 Xilvar   -   Son Verí -:-
19/11 CD Génova   -   Cardassar -:-
19/11 Sant Jordi   -   Murense -:-
19/11 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Sóller -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

26.11.2017
26/11 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Campos -:-
26/11 SCD Independiente   -   Port de Sóller -:-
26/11 Llosetense B   -   Sineu -:-
26/11 Alaró   -   La Unión CF -:-
26/11 Avance Llubí   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
26/11 Andratx   -   Xilvar -:-
26/11 Son Verí   -   CD Génova -:-
26/11 Cardassar   -   Sant Jordi -:-
26/11 Murense   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
26/11 Inter Manacor   -   Sóller -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Inter Manacor   -   Campos -:-
03/12 Port de Sóller   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
03/12 Sineu   -   SCD Independiente -:-
03/12 La Unión CF   -   Llosetense B -:-
03/12 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Alaró -:-
03/12 Xilvar   -   Avance Llubí -:-
03/12 CD Génova   -   Andratx -:-
03/12 Sant Jordi   -   Son Verí -:-
03/12 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Cardassar -:-
03/12 Sóller   -   Murense -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Campos   -   Port de Sóller -:-
17/12 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Sineu -:-
17/12 SCD Independiente   -   La Unión CF -:-
17/12 Llosetense B   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
17/12 Alaró   -   Xilvar -:-
17/12 Avance Llubí   -   CD Génova -:-
17/12 Andratx   -   Sant Jordi -:-
17/12 Son Verí   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
17/12 Cardassar   -   Sóller -:-
17/12 Murense   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 SCD Independiente   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
07/01 CD Atlético Rafal   -   La Unión CF -:-
07/01 Cardassar   -   Murense -:-
07/01 Son Verí   -   Sóller -:-
07/01 Andratx   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
07/01 Campos   -   Sineu -:-
07/01 Alaró   -   CD Génova -:-
07/01 Llosetense B   -   Xilvar -:-
07/01 Port de Sóller   -   Inter Manacor -:-
07/01 Avance Llubí   -   Sant Jordi -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Murense   -   Son Verí -:-
14/01 Sant Jordi   -   Alaró -:-
14/01 Xilvar   -   SCD Independiente -:-
14/01 Inter Manacor   -   Cardassar -:-
14/01 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Avance Llubí -:-
14/01 Sóller   -   Andratx -:-
14/01 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
14/01 Sineu   -   Port de Sóller -:-
14/01 CD Génova   -   Llosetense B -:-
14/01 La Unión CF   -   Campos -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Campos   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
21/01 Port de Sóller   -   La Unión CF -:-
21/01 Son Verí   -   Cardassar -:-
21/01 Andratx   -   Murense -:-
21/01 Avance Llubí   -   Sóller -:-
21/01 Alaró   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
21/01 SCD Independiente   -   CD Génova -:-
21/01 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Xilvar -:-
21/01 Sineu   -   Inter Manacor -:-
21/01 Llosetense B   -   Sant Jordi -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Inter Manacor   -   Son Verí -:-
28/01 Sóller   -   Alaró -:-
28/01 Sant Jordi   -   SCD Independiente -:-
28/01 Murense   -   Avance Llubí -:-
28/01 Cardassar   -   Andratx -:-
28/01 La Unión CF   -   Sineu -:-
28/01 CD Génova   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
28/01 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Port de Sóller -:-
28/01 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Llosetense B -:-
28/01 Xilvar   -   Campos -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Andratx   -   Son Verí -:-
04/02 Sineu   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
04/02 Avance Llubí   -   Cardassar -:-
04/02 Alaró   -   Murense -:-
04/02 Llosetense B   -   Sóller -:-
04/02 SCD Independiente   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
04/02 Campos   -   CD Génova -:-
04/02 Port de Sóller   -   Xilvar -:-
04/02 La Unión CF   -   Inter Manacor -:-
04/02 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Sant Jordi -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Inter Manacor   -   Andratx -:-
11/02 Son Verí   -   Avance Llubí -:-
11/02 Cardassar   -   Alaró -:-
11/02 Murense   -   Llosetense B -:-
11/02 Sóller   -   SCD Independiente -:-
11/02 Recreativo La Victoria   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
11/02 Sant Jordi   -   Campos -:-
11/02 CD Génova   -   Port de Sóller -:-
11/02 Xilvar   -   Sineu -:-
11/02 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   La Unión CF -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Avance Llubí   -   Andratx -:-
18/02 Alaró   -   Son Verí -:-
18/02 Llosetense B   -   Cardassar -:-
18/02 SCD Independiente   -   Murense -:-
18/02 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Sóller -:-
18/02 Campos   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
18/02 Port de Sóller   -   Sant Jordi -:-
18/02 Sineu   -   CD Génova -:-
18/02 La Unión CF   -   Xilvar -:-
18/02 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Inter Manacor   -   Avance Llubí -:-
25/02 Andratx   -   Alaró -:-
25/02 Son Verí   -   Llosetense B -:-
25/02 Cardassar   -   SCD Independiente -:-
25/02 Murense   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
25/02 Sóller   -   Campos -:-
25/02 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Port de Sóller -:-
25/02 Sant Jordi   -   Sineu -:-
25/02 CD Génova   -   La Unión CF -:-
25/02 Xilvar   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

01.03.2018
01/03 Alaró   -   Avance Llubí -:-
01/03 Llosetense B   -   Andratx -:-
01/03 SCD Independiente   -   Son Verí -:-
01/03 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Cardassar -:-
01/03 Campos   -   Murense -:-
01/03 Port de Sóller   -   Sóller -:-
01/03 Sineu   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
01/03 La Unión CF   -   Sant Jordi -:-
01/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   CD Génova -:-
01/03 Xilvar   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Inter Manacor   -   Alaró -:-
04/03 Avance Llubí   -   Llosetense B -:-
04/03 Andratx   -   SCD Independiente -:-
04/03 Son Verí   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
04/03 Cardassar   -   Campos -:-
04/03 Murense   -   Port de Sóller -:-
04/03 Sóller   -   Sineu -:-
04/03 Recreativo La Victoria   -   La Unión CF -:-
04/03 Sant Jordi   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
04/03 CD Génova   -   Xilvar -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Llosetense B   -   Alaró -:-
11/03 SCD Independiente   -   Avance Llubí -:-
11/03 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Andratx -:-
11/03 Campos   -   Son Verí -:-
11/03 Port de Sóller   -   Cardassar -:-
11/03 Sineu   -   Murense -:-
11/03 La Unión CF   -   Sóller -:-
11/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
11/03 Xilvar   -   Sant Jordi -:-
11/03 CD Génova   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Inter Manacor   -   Llosetense B -:-
18/03 Alaró   -   SCD Independiente -:-
18/03 Avance Llubí   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
18/03 Andratx   -   Campos -:-
18/03 Son Verí   -   Port de Sóller -:-
18/03 Cardassar   -   Sineu -:-
18/03 Murense   -   La Unión CF -:-
18/03 Sóller   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
18/03 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Xilvar -:-
18/03 Sant Jordi   -   CD Génova -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

25.03.2018
25/03 SCD Independiente   -   Llosetense B -:-
25/03 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Alaró -:-
25/03 Campos   -   Avance Llubí -:-
25/03 Port de Sóller   -   Andratx -:-
25/03 Sineu   -   Son Verí -:-
25/03 La Unión CF   -   Cardassar -:-
25/03 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Murense -:-
25/03 Xilvar   -   Sóller -:-
25/03 CD Génova   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
25/03 Sant Jordi   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Inter Manacor   -   SCD Independiente -:-
08/04 Cardassar   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
08/04 Son Verí   -   La Unión CF -:-
08/04 Andratx   -   Sineu -:-
08/04 Llosetense B   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
08/04 Murense   -   Xilvar -:-
08/04 Avance Llubí   -   Port de Sóller -:-
08/04 Alaró   -   Campos -:-
08/04 Sóller   -   CD Génova -:-
08/04 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Sant Jordi -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 CD Atlético Rafal   -   SCD Independiente -:-
15/04 Campos   -   Llosetense B -:-
15/04 Port de Sóller   -   Alaró -:-
15/04 Sineu   -   Avance Llubí -:-
15/04 La Unión CF   -   Andratx -:-
15/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Son Verí -:-
15/04 Xilvar   -   Cardassar -:-
15/04 CD Génova   -   Murense -:-
15/04 Sant Jordi   -   Sóller -:-
15/04 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Andratx   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
22/04 Avance Llubí   -   La Unión CF -:-
22/04 Alaró   -   Sineu -:-
22/04 Inter Manacor   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
22/04 Cardassar   -   CD Génova -:-
22/04 Son Verí   -   Xilvar -:-
22/04 Llosetense B   -   Port de Sóller -:-
22/04 SCD Independiente   -   Campos -:-
22/04 Murense   -   Sant Jordi -:-
22/04 Sóller   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Campos   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
29/04 Port de Sóller   -   SCD Independiente -:-
29/04 Sineu   -   Llosetense B -:-
29/04 La Unión CF   -   Alaró -:-
29/04 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Avance Llubí -:-
29/04 Xilvar   -   Andratx -:-
29/04 CD Génova   -   Son Verí -:-
29/04 Sant Jordi   -   Cardassar -:-
29/04 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Murense -:-
29/04 Sóller   -   Inter Manacor -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Campos   -   Inter Manacor -:-
06/05 CD Atlético Rafal   -   Port de Sóller -:-
06/05 SCD Independiente   -   Sineu -:-
06/05 Llosetense B   -   La Unión CF -:-
06/05 Alaró   -   UD Rotlet Molinar -:-
06/05 Avance Llubí   -   Xilvar -:-
06/05 Andratx   -   CD Génova -:-
06/05 Son Verí   -   Sant Jordi -:-
06/05 Cardassar   -   Recreativo La Victoria -:-
06/05 Murense   -   Sóller -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Port de Sóller   -   Campos -:-
13/05 Sineu   -   CD Atlético Rafal -:-
13/05 La Unión CF   -   SCD Independiente -:-
13/05 UD Rotlet Molinar   -   Llosetense B -:-
13/05 Xilvar   -   Alaró -:-
13/05 CD Génova   -   Avance Llubí -:-
13/05 Sant Jordi   -   Andratx -:-
13/05 Recreativo La Victoria   -   Son Verí -:-
13/05 Sóller   -   Cardassar -:-
13/05 Inter Manacor   -   Murense -:-
 

Buscador de deportes