Faro de Vigo » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
18/08 18:00h. Andorra 0 - 0 United Arab Emirates Fin
05/09 20:45h. Eslovaquia 3 - 0 Dinamarca Fin
06/09 20:45h. Austria 2 - 0 Suecia Fin
06/09 20:45h. Holanda 2 - 1 Peru Fin
06/09 20:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 Croacia Fin
07/09 13:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
07/09 18:00h. Qatar 1 - 0 China PR Fin
07/09 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 4 Bélgica Fin
08/09 01:30h. USA 0 - 2 Brazil Fin
08/09 02:00h. Ecuador 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
08/09 02:00h. Venezuela 1 - 2 Colombia Fin
08/09 04:08h. Mexico 1 - 4 Uruguay Fin
08/09 05:00h. Argentina 3 - 0 Guatemala Fin
09/09 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 1 Peru Fin
10/09 18:00h. Bahrain 0 - 0 China PR Fin
10/09 18:00h. Rusia 5 - 1 República Checa Fin
10/09 19:15h. Saudi Arabia 2 - 2 Bolivia Fin
11/09 11:30h. Indonesia 1 - 0 Mauritius Fin
11/09 12:20h. Japan 3 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
11/09 13:00h. Korea Republic 0 - 0 Chile Fin
11/09 14:00h. Kenya 1 - 0 Malawi Fin
11/09 17:00h. Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Iran Fin
11/09 18:00h. Qatar 3 - 0 Palestine Fin
11/09 20:45h. Irlanda del Norte 3 - 0 Israel Fin
11/09 20:45h. Polonia 1 - 1 República de Irlanda Fin
11/09 21:00h. Inglaterra 1 - 0 Suiza Fin
12/09 02:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Argentina Fin
12/09 02:30h. Brazil 5 - 0 El Salvador Fin
12/09 02:30h. USA 1 - 0 Mexico Fin
12/09 03:00h. Panama 0 - 2 Venezuela Fin
12/09 03:05h. Ecuador 2 - 0 Guatemala Fin
10/10 13:30h. Indonesia 3 - 0 Myanmar Fin
10/10 20:00h. Albania 0 - 0 Jordan Fin
10/10 20:45h. Italia 1 - 1 Ucrania Fin
11/10 18:00h. United Arab Emirates 1 - 1 Honduras Fin
11/10 19:30h. Turquía 0 - 0 Bosnia y Herzegovina Fin
11/10 20:00h. Iraq 0 - 4 Argentina Fin
11/10 20:45h. Gales 1 - 4 España Fin
11/10 21:05h. Francia 2 - 2 Islandia Fin
12/10 01:30h. USA 2 - 4 Colombia Fin
12/10 03:30h. Mexico 3 - 2 Costa Rica Fin
12/10 12:35h. Japan 3 - 0 Panama Fin
12/10 13:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
12/10 17:30h. Qatar 4 - 3 Ecuador Fin
12/10 20:00h. Saudi Arabia 0 - 2 Brazil Fin
13/10 02:30h. Peru 3 - 0 Chile Fin
13/10 13:30h. Myanmar 0 - 3 Bolivia Fin
13/10 13:35h. China PR 0 - 0 India Fin
14/10 18:00h. Escocia 1 - 3 Portugal Fin
15/10 18:30h. Kuwait 0 - 4 Australia Fin
15/10 20:00h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Iraq Fin
15/10 20:45h. Croacia 2 - 1 Jordan Fin
16/10 12:35h. Japan 4 - 3 Uruguay Fin
16/10 13:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 2 Panama Fin
16/10 13:30h. Indonesia 1 - 1 Hong_Kong Fin
16/10 14:00h. China PR 2 - 0 Syria Fin
16/10 16:00h. Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Qatar Fin
16/10 17:00h. United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Venezuela Fin
16/10 17:30h. Oman 0 - 0 Ecuador Fin
16/10 18:00h. Iran 2 - 1 Bolivia Fin
16/10 20:00h. Argentina 0 - 1 Brazil Fin
16/10 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 1 Holanda Fin
16/10 20:45h. Dinamarca 2 - 0 Austria Fin
16/10 20:45h. Suecia 1 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
17/10 02:00h. Colombia 3 - 1 Costa Rica Fin
17/10 02:00h. USA 1 - 1 Peru Fin
23/03 03:15h. Mexico 3 - 1 Chile Fin
14/11 19:00h. Suiza 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
15/11 15:30h. Iran 1 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/11 18:00h. Polonia 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
15/11 19:15h. Israel 7 - 0 Guatemala Fin
15/11 20:45h. Alemania 3 - 0 Rusia Fin
15/11 20:45h. República de Irlanda 0 - 0 Irlanda del Norte Fin
15/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 3 - 0 USA Fin
16/11 02:30h. Peru 0 - 2 Ecuador Fin
16/11 11:30h. Japan 1 - 1 Venezuela Fin
16/11 15:25h. United Arab Emirates 0 - 0 Bolivia Fin
16/11 17:30h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 0 Yemen Fin
16/11 21:00h. Brazil 1 - 0 Uruguay Fin
21/11 01:00h. Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico Fin
17/11 01:15h. Chile 2 - 3 Costa Rica Fin
17/11 03:00h. Honduras 1 - 0 Panama Fin
17/11 09:50h. Australia 1 - 1 Korea Republic Fin
18/11 20:45h. España 1 - 0 Bosnia y Herzegovina Fin
19/11 19:30h. Qatar 2 - 2 Islandia Fin
20/11 09:30h. Australia 3 - 0 Lebanon Fin
20/11 11:00h. Uzbekistan 0 - 4 Korea Republic Fin
20/11 11:20h. Japan 4 - 0 Kyrgyzstan Fin
20/11 13:00h. China PR 1 - 1 Palestine Fin
20/11 16:30h. Iran 1 - 1 Venezuela Fin
20/11 16:45h. Nigeria 0 - 0 Uganda Fin
20/11 17:00h. Iraq 0 - 0 Bolivia Fin
20/11 18:00h. Jordan 1 - 1 Saudi Arabia Fin
20/11 18:00h. South_Africa 1 - 1 Paraguay Fin
20/11 18:00h. Tunisia 0 - 1 Morocco Fin
20/11 18:30h. Turquía 0 - 0 Ucrania Fin
20/11 20:00h. Albania 1 - 0 Gales Fin
20/11 20:30h. Brazil 1 - 0 Cameroon Fin
20/11 20:45h. Italia 1 - 0 USA Fin
20/11 21:00h. Francia 1 - 0 Uruguay Fin
21/11 01:00h. Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico Fin
21/11 01:15h. Chile 4 - 1 Honduras Fin
05/06 20:45h. Peru   -   Costa Rica
21/11 02:00h. Panama 1 - 2 Ecuador Fin
30/12 13:00h. Australia 5 - 0 Oman Fin
31/12 17:00h. Korea Republic 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia Fin
28/01 02:00h. USA 3 - 0 Panama Fin
02/02 21:30h. USA 2 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
21/02 15:00h. Kazajstán 1 - 0 Moldavia Fin
03/03 22:00h. Bolivia 2 - 2 Nicaragua Fin
20/03 20:45h. Alemania 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
20/03 20:45h. Gales 1 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
21/03 14:45h. United Arab Emirates 2 - 1 Saudi Arabia Fin
21/03 19:00h. Kosovo 2 - 2 Dinamarca Fin
22/03 01:00h. USA 1 - 0 Ecuador Fin
22/03 11:20h. Japan 0 - 1 Colombia Fin
22/03 12:00h. Korea Republic 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
22/03 21:00h. Argentina 1 - 3 Venezuela Fin
23/03 01:00h. Peru 1 - 0 Paraguay Fin
23/03 02:00h. Guatemala 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
23/03 03:15h. Mexico 3 - 1 Chile Fin
23/03 18:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Panama Fin
25/03 12:30h. Myanmar 0 - 2 Indonesia Fin
25/03 15:00h. Azerbaiyán 0 - 0 Lituania Fin
25/03 16:45h. Saudi Arabia 3 - 2 Equatorial_Guinea Fin
26/03 11:30h. Japan 1 - 0 Bolivia Fin
26/03 12:00h. Korea Republic 2 - 1 Colombia Fin
26/03 18:00h. CIV 1 - 0 LIB Fin
26/03 18:00h. Nigeria 1 - 0 Egypt Fin
26/03 18:00h. Senegal 2 - 1 Mali Fin
26/03 20:00h. Morocco 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
26/03 20:45h. Algeria 1 - 0 Tunisia Fin
26/03 20:45h. República Checa 1 - 3 Brazil Fin
26/03 20:45h. Gibraltar 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
26/03 00:55h. USA 1 - 1 Chile Fin
27/03 01:00h. Honduras 0 - 0 Ecuador Fin
27/03 01:00h. Peru 0 - 2 El Salvador Fin
27/03 03:00h. Costa Rica 1 - 0 Jamaica Fin
27/03 03:00h. Mexico 4 - 2 Paraguay Fin
30/05 20:00h. Turquía   -   Grecia
02/06 03:00h. Venezuela   -   Ecuador
02/06 19:00h. Luxemburgo   -   Madagascar
02/06 20:00h. Turquía   -   Uzbekistan
02/06 22:00h. Francia   -   Bolivia
04/06 00:00h. Colombia   -   Panama
05/06 12:30h. Japan   -   Trinidad_and_Tobago
05/06 16:00h. Paraguay   -   Honduras
05/06 20:45h. Peru   -   Costa Rica
06/06 01:00h. Chile   -   Haiti
06/06 01:00h. USA   -   Jamaica
06/06 02:30h. Brazil   -   Qatar
06/06 04:00h. Mexico   -   Venezuela
07/06 13:00h. Korea Republic   -   Australia
07/06 13:35h. China PR   -   Philippines
07/06 20:00h. Tunisia   -   Iraq
07/06 20:30h. Eslovaquia   -   Jordan
08/06 01:00h. Uruguay   -   Panama
08/06 02:00h. Argentina   -   Nicaragua
09/06 12:00h. Japan   -   El Salvador
09/06 20:00h. Paraguay   -   Guatemala
09/06 20:00h. USA   -   Venezuela
09/06 21:00h. Brazil   -   Honduras
09/06 23:00h. Peru   -   Colombia
10/06 01:00h. Mexico   -   Ecuador
11/06 13:00h. Korea Republic   -   Iran
11/06 14:00h. China PR   -   Tajikistan
11/06 20:45h. Croacia   -   Tunisia
11/06 20:45h. Jordan   -   Indonesia
13/06 18:00h. Egypt   -   Tanzania
15/06 18:00h. Indonesia   -   Vanuatu
16/06 18:00h. Egypt   -   Guinea
16/06 20:45h. Senegal   -   Nigeria
17/06 18:00h. Tunisia   -   Burundi

Buscador de deportes