Resultados de Liga Peruana

31.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
31/08 UTC Cajamarca   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 22:30h.
01/09 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 03:00h.
01/09 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   ¡Ayacucho! 20:15h.
01/09 Sporting Cristal   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 22:30h.
02/09 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Huancayo 00:45h.
02/09 Melgar   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
02/09 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 20:30h.
02/09 Alianza Lima   -   Sport Rosario 23:00h.
11.09.2018 - 13.09.2018
11/09 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   Real Garcilaso 20:00h.
11/09 ¡Ayacucho!   -   Melgar 22:30h.
12/09 Sport Huancayo   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 00:45h.
12/09 Universitario de Deportes   -   UTC Cajamarca 03:00h.
12/09 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 20:15h.
12/09 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   Sporting Cristal 22:30h.
13/09 Sport Rosario   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 00:45h.
13/09 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   Alianza Lima 03:00h.
15.09.2018 - 18.09.2018
15/09 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 20:00h.
15/09 UTC Cajamarca   -   ¡Ayacucho! 22:30h.
16/09 Melgar   -   Sport Huancayo 00:45h.
16/09 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   Universitario de Deportes 03:00h.
16/09 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 20:30h.
16/09 Alianza Lima   -   Sporting Cristal 23:00h.
17/09 Real Garcilaso   -   Sport Rosario 01:15h.
18/09 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 03:00h.
21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
21/09 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   Alianza Lima 22:30h.
22/09 Sport Huancayo   -   UTC Cajamarca 03:00h.
22/09 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   Melgar 20:00h.
22/09 ¡Ayacucho!   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 22:30h.
23/09 Sport Rosario   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 00:45h.
23/09 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   Real Garcilaso 03:00h.
23/09 Sporting Cristal   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 20:30h.
23/09 Universitario de Deportes   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 23:00h.
25.09.2018 - 28.09.2018
25/09 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 22:00h.
26/09 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   Sport Huancayo 00:30h.
26/09 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   Alianza Lima 03:00h.
26/09 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   ¡Ayacucho! 20:00h.
26/09 UTC Cajamarca   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 22:30h.
27/09 Melgar   -   Sport Rosario 00:45h.
27/09 Universitario de Deportes   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 03:00h.
28/09 Real Garcilaso   -   Sporting Cristal 03:00h.
29.09.2018 - 01.10.2018
29/09 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 20:00h.
29/09 ¡Ayacucho!   -   Universitario de Deportes 22:30h.
30/09 Sport Rosario   -   UTC Cajamarca 00:45h.
30/09 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   Melgar 03:00h.
30/09 Sporting Cristal   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 20:30h.
30/09 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 22:30h.
30/09 Alianza Lima   -   Real Garcilaso 23:00h.
01/10 Sport Huancayo   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 01:15h.
03.10.2018 - 05.10.2018
03/10 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 20:15h.
03/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 22:30h.
04/10 Real Garcilaso   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 00:45h.
04/10 Melgar   -   Sporting Cristal 03:00h.
04/10 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   Alianza Lima 20:15h.
04/10 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   ¡Ayacucho! 22:30h.
05/10 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   Sport Rosario 00:45h.
05/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sport Huancayo 03:00h.
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018
20/10 Sport Huancayo   -   ¡Ayacucho! 03:00h.
20/10 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   Universitario de Deportes 20:00h.
20/10 Real Garcilaso   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 22:30h.
21/10 Sport Rosario   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 00:45h.
21/10 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 03:00h.
21/10 Sporting Cristal   -   UTC Cajamarca 18:00h.
21/10 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 20:30h.
21/10 Alianza Lima   -   Melgar 23:00h.
23.10.2018 - 26.10.2018
23/10 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 20:00h.
23/10 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   Sport Huancayo 22:30h.
24/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sport Rosario 03:00h.
24/10 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   Real Garcilaso 20:00h.
24/10 ¡Ayacucho!   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 22:30h.
24/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   Alianza Lima 22:30h.
25/10 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   Sporting Cristal 03:00h.
26/10 Melgar   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 03:00h.
27.10.2018 - 29.10.2018
27/10 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 20:00h.
27/10 Sporting Cristal   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 22:30h.
28/10 Sport Rosario   -   ¡Ayacucho! 00:45h.
28/10 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   Universitario de Deportes 02:00h.
28/10 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   Sport Huancayo 17:00h.
28/10 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   UTC Cajamarca 19:30h.
28/10 Alianza Lima   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 22:00h.
29/10 Real Garcilaso   -   Melgar 00:15h.
30.10.2018 - 02.11.2018
30/10 ¡Ayacucho!   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 21:30h.
31/10 Universitario de Deportes   -   Sporting Cristal 02:00h.
31/10 UTC Cajamarca   -   Real Garcilaso 21:30h.
31/10 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 23:45h.
01/11 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   Alianza Lima 02:00h.
01/11 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 21:30h.
01/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Sport Rosario 23:45h.
02/11 Melgar   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 02:00h.
03.11.2018 - 06.11.2018
03/11 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 21:00h.
03/11 Real Garcilaso   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 23:15h.
04/11 Alianza Lima   -   Universitario de Deportes 02:00h.
04/11 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   UTC Cajamarca 17:15h.
04/11 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   Sport Huancayo 19:30h.
04/11 Sporting Cristal   -   ¡Ayacucho! 22:00h.
05/11 Sport Rosario   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 00:30h.
06/11 Melgar   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 02:00h.
07.11.2018 - 08.11.2018
07/11 Universitario de Deportes   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 02:00h.
07/11 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 17:00h.
07/11 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   Real Garcilaso 19:15h.
07/11 ¡Ayacucho!   -   Alianza Lima 21:30h.
07/11 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 21:30h.
08/11 Sport Huancayo   -   Sporting Cristal 02:00h.
08/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   Melgar 21:30h.
08/11 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   Sport Rosario 21:30h.
10.11.2018 - 12.11.2018
10/11 ¡Comerciantes_Unidos!   -   ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres! 19:00h.
10/11 Sporting Cristal   -   ¡Deportivo_Binacional! 21:30h.
10/11 Real Garcilaso   -   Universitario de Deportes 23:45h.
11/11 ¡Sport_Boys!   -   Sport Rosario 02:00h.
11/11 ¡Deportivo_Municipal!   -   ¡Ayacucho! 19:30h.
11/11 Alianza Lima   -   Sport Huancayo 22:00h.
12/11 Melgar   -   ¡Academia_Cantolao! 00:15h.
12/11 UTC Cajamarca   -   ¡Unión_Comercio! 21:30h.
25.11.2018 - 25.11.2018
25/11 ¡Academia_Cantolao!   -   UTC Cajamarca 21:00h.
25/11 ¡Ayacucho!   -   Real Garcilaso 21:00h.
25/11 ¡Deportivo_Binacional!   -   Alianza Lima 21:00h.
25/11 Sport Huancayo   -   ¡Deportivo_Municipal! 21:00h.
25/11 Sport Rosario   -   Sporting Cristal 21:00h.
25/11 ¡Universidad_San_Martín_de_Porres!   -   Melgar 21:00h.
25/11 Universitario de Deportes   -   ¡Comerciantes_Unidos! 21:00h.
25/11 ¡Unión_Comercio!   -   ¡Sport_Boys! 21:00h.

Buscador de deportes