Faro de Vigo

Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
07/09 Celta 3 - 2 TSK Roces Fin
07/09 Calasanz 1 - 3 Lugo Fin
07/09 CD Conxo 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
07/09 Real Avilés 0 - 3 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
07/09 Racing Club Ferrol 4 - 1 Ural CF Fin
07/09 Marina Spor 0 - 2 Oviedo Fin
08/09 Val Miñor 3 - 0 Bansander Fin
08/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

14.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
14/09 Lugo 0 - 3 Real Avilés Fin
14/09 Oviedo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
14/09 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
14/09 Ural CF 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
15/09 Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Calasanz Fin
15/09 Bansander 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
15/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Celta Fin
15/09 Sporting de Gijón 8 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

21.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
21/09 Calasanz 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Fin
21/09 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
21/09 Real Avilés 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Fin
21/09 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 4 Oviedo Fin
22/09 CD Conxo 0 - 0 Bansander Fin
22/09 Marina Spor 1 - 2 Val Miñor Fin
22/09 Celta 3 - 1 Lugo Fin
22/09 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Ural CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019
28/09 Lugo 3 - 2 TSK Roces Fin
28/09 Oviedo 5 - 0 CD Conxo Fin
28/09 Ural CF 2 - 1 Calasanz Fin
29/09 Deportivo de La Coruña 5 - 0 Marina Spor Fin
29/09 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Celta Fin
29/09 Val Miñor 1 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
29/09 Bansander 3 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
29/09 Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
05/10 TSK Roces 2 - 2 Racing de Santander Fin
05/10 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Ural CF Fin
06/10 Celta 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Fin
06/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Lugo Fin
06/10 CD Conxo 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
06/10 Marina Spor 3 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
06/10 Calasanz 0 - 2 Bansander Fin
06/10 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 Oviedo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
12/10 Lugo 0 - 0 Marina Spor Fin
12/10 Oviedo 3 - 1 Calasanz Fin
12/10 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
12/10 Bansander 2 - 2 Real Avilés Fin
12/10 Ural CF 2 - 4 Celta Fin
13/10 Racing de Santander 0 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
13/10 Val Miñor 0 - 2 Atlético Perines Fin
13/10 Sporting de Gijón 6 - 1 TSK Roces Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

19.10.2019 - 20.10.2019
19/10 TSK Roces 2 - 0 Ural CF Fin
19/10 Calasanz 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
19/10 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
20/10 Celta 1 - 0 Bansander Fin
20/10 Real Avilés 0 - 3 Oviedo Fin
20/10 Marina Spor 2 - 2 CD Conxo Fin
20/10 Lugo 0 - 2 Racing de Santander Fin
20/10 Atlético Perines 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

26.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
26/10 Racing de Santander 3 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
26/10 Val Miñor 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
26/10 Bansander 3 - 0 TSK Roces Fin
26/10 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Calasanz Fin
26/10 Sporting de Gijón 2 - 1 Lugo Fin
26/10 Ural CF 3 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
27/10 CD Conxo 1 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
27/10 Oviedo 0 - 5 Celta Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
01/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 0 Bansander Fin
01/11 Celta 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
01/11 TSK Roces 2 - 3 Oviedo Fin
02/11 Racing de Santander 3 - 5 Sporting de Gijón Fin
02/11 Lugo 0 - 0 Ural CF Fin
02/11 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
02/11 Calasanz 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
03/11 Marina Spor 2 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

09.11.2019 - 10.11.2019
09/11 Ural CF 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Fin
09/11 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Celta Fin
09/11 CD Conxo 2 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
10/11 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
10/11 Atlético Perines 2 - 0 Calasanz Fin
10/11 Val Miñor 2 - 1 TSK Roces Fin
10/11 Bansander 3 - 1 Lugo Fin
10/11 Oviedo 1 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

16.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
16/11 Lugo 1 - 1 Oviedo Fin
16/11 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Bansander Fin
16/11 Real Avilés 2 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
16/11 TSK Roces 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
17/11 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 1 Ural CF Fin
17/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
17/11 Celta 3 - 0 CD Conxo Fin
17/11 Marina Spor 0 - 1 Calasanz Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
23/11 Oviedo 0 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
23/11 Bansander 0 - 3 Sporting de Gijón Fin
23/11 Val Miñor 3 - 1 Lugo Fin
23/11 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
23/11 CD Conxo 2 - 0 TSK Roces Fin
23/11 Calasanz 3 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
24/11 Ural CF 2 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
24/11 Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Celta Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
30/11 Lugo 4 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
30/11 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
30/11 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
30/11 Ural CF 0 - 1 Bansander Fin
30/11 Celta 5 - 2 Calasanz Fin
01/12 Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Val Miñor Fin
01/12 Marina Spor 0 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
01/12 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 0 Oviedo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

06.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
06/12 Marina Spor 0 - 0 Bansander Fin
06/12 CD Conxo 2 - 1 Lugo Fin
07/12 Oviedo 1 - 0 Ural CF Fin
07/12 Calasanz 0 - 1 TSK Roces Fin
08/12 Racing Club Ferrol 3 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
08/12 Real Avilés 0 - 2 Celta Fin
08/12 Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
08/12 Val Miñor 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

14.12.2019 - 15.12.2019
14/12 Bansander 1 - 1 Oviedo Fin
14/12 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Calasanz Fin
14/12 TSK Roces 0 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
14/12 Ural CF 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
15/12 Celta 7 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
15/12 Racing de Santander 5 - 2 CD Conxo Fin
15/12 Lugo 0 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
15/12 Sporting de Gijón 5 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

21.12.2019 - 13.02.2020
21/12 Sporting de Gijón 2 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
21/12 Oviedo 1 - 2 Marina Spor Fin
21/12 TSK Roces 0 - 3 Celta Fin
22/12 Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Atlético Perines Fin
22/12 Bansander 3 - 2 Val Miñor Fin
05/01 Deportivo de La Coruña 6 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
23/01 Lugo 4 - 0 Calasanz Fin
13/02 Ural CF 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
11/01 Marina Spor 0 - 3 TSK Roces Fin
11/01 Real Avilés 0 - 2 Lugo Fin
11/01 CD Conxo 2 - 2 Ural CF Fin
12/01 Calasanz 1 - 4 Racing de Santander Fin
12/01 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 1 Bansander Fin
12/01 Val Miñor 2 - 0 Oviedo Fin
12/01 Atlético Perines 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
12/01 Celta 2 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

18.01.2020 - 19.01.2020
18/01 Oviedo 1 - 2 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
18/01 Lugo 0 - 2 Celta Fin
18/01 Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
18/01 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 TSK Roces Fin
19/01 Bansander 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
19/01 Ural CF 3 - 0 Atlético Perines Fin
19/01 Val Miñor 4 - 0 Marina Spor Fin
19/01 Sporting de Gijón 4 - 0 Calasanz Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

25.01.2020 - 26.01.2020
25/01 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 2 Val Miñor Fin
26/01 Celta 5 - 2 Racing de Santander Fin
26/01 Marina Spor 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
26/01 TSK Roces 2 - 1 Lugo Fin
26/01 Real Avilés 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
26/01 CD Conxo 1 - 1 Oviedo Fin
26/01 Calasanz 2 - 4 Ural CF Fin
26/01 Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Bansander Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
01/02 Racing de Santander 2 - 1 TSK Roces Fin
01/02 Lugo 1 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
01/02 Ural CF 3 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
02/02 Sporting de Gijón 1 - 1 Celta Fin
02/02 Bansander 4 - 1 Calasanz Fin
02/02 Oviedo 4 - 1 Atlético Perines Fin
02/02 Racing Club Ferrol 2 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
02/02 Val Miñor 1 - 1 CD Conxo Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

08.02.2020 - 09.02.2020
08/02 TSK Roces 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón Fin
08/02 Real Avilés 0 - 2 Bansander Fin
08/02 Calasanz 0 - 2 Oviedo Fin
08/02 Celta 6 - 0 Ural CF Fin
09/02 Marina Spor 0 - 2 Lugo Fin
09/02 Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Fin
09/02 CD Conxo 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
09/02 Atlético Perines 0 - 3 Val Miñor Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
15/02 Oviedo 1 - 1 Real Avilés Fin
15/02 Sporting de Gijón 4 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
16/02 Racing de Santander 1 - 1 Lugo Fin
16/02 Bansander 2 - 3 Celta Fin
16/02 Racing Club Ferrol 1 - 2 Atlético Perines Fin
16/02 CD Conxo 3 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
16/02 Val Miñor 3 - 1 Calasanz Fin
16/02 Ural CF 0 - 3 TSK Roces Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

22.02.2020 - 23.02.2020
22/02 Marina Spor 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Fin
22/02 TSK Roces 1 - 1 Bansander Fin
22/02 Real Avilés 0 - 3 Val Miñor Fin
22/02 Calasanz 1 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
22/02 Lugo 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón Fin
22/02 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 0 Ural CF Fin
23/02 Celta 6 - 0 Oviedo Fin
23/02 Atlético Perines 1 - 0 CD Conxo Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

29.02.2020 - 01.03.2020
29/02 Oviedo 3 - 1 TSK Roces Fin
29/02 Racing Club Ferrol 3 - 0 Real Avilés Fin
29/02 Ural CF 2 - 3 Lugo Fin
01/03 CD Conxo 3 - 1 Calasanz Fin
01/03 Bansander 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Fin
01/03 Val Miñor 0 - 2 Celta Fin
01/03 Sporting de Gijón 3 - 2 Racing de Santander Fin
01/03 Atlético Perines 1 - 1 Marina Spor Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

07.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
07/03 Lugo 0 - 0 Bansander Fin
07/03 Real Avilés 3 - 2 CD Conxo Fin
07/03 Deportivo de La Coruña 2 - 1 Oviedo Fin
07/03 TSK Roces 3 - 1 Val Miñor Fin
07/03 Celta 4 - 1 Racing Club Ferrol Fin
08/03 Marina Spor 0 - 6 Sporting de Gijón Fin
08/03 Racing de Santander 4 - 1 Ural CF Fin
08/03 Calasanz 2 - 2 Atlético Perines Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

14.03.2020 - 15.03.2020
14/03 Oviedo 0 - 0 Lugo Aplaz.
14/03 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 0 TSK Roces Aplaz.
14/03 Ural CF 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Aplaz.
15/03 CD Conxo 0 - 0 Celta Aplaz.
15/03 Val Miñor 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Aplaz.
15/03 Calasanz 0 - 0 Marina Spor Aplaz.
15/03 Bansander 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Aplaz.
15/03 Atlético Perines 0 - 0 Real Avilés Aplaz.
 

Jornada 27ª

22.03.2020
22/03 TSK Roces 0 - 0 CD Conxo Aplaz.
22/03 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Calasanz Aplaz.
22/03 Marina Spor 0 - 0 Ural CF Aplaz.
22/03 Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Oviedo Aplaz.
22/03 Celta 0 - 0 Atlético Perines Aplaz.
22/03 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Aplaz.
22/03 Lugo 0 - 0 Val Miñor Aplaz.
22/03 Sporting de Gijón 0 - 0 Bansander Aplaz.
 

Jornada 28ª

29.03.2020
29/03 Bansander 0 - 0 Ural CF Aplaz.
29/03 Oviedo 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Aplaz.
29/03 Val Miñor 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Aplaz.
29/03 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 0 Lugo Aplaz.
29/03 Atlético Perines 0 - 0 TSK Roces Aplaz.
29/03 Calasanz 0 - 0 Celta Aplaz.
29/03 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Marina Spor Aplaz.
29/03 CD Conxo 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Aplaz.
 

Jornada 29ª

05.04.2020
05/04 Bansander 0 - 0 Marina Spor Aplaz.
05/04 Ural CF 0 - 0 Oviedo Aplaz.
05/04 Sporting de Gijón 0 - 0 Val Miñor Aplaz.
05/04 Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Racing Club Ferrol Aplaz.
05/04 Lugo 0 - 0 CD Conxo Aplaz.
05/04 Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 0 Atlético Perines Aplaz.
05/04 TSK Roces 0 - 0 Calasanz Aplaz.
05/04 Celta 0 - 0 Real Avilés Aplaz.
 

Jornada 30ª

12.04.2020
12/04 Oviedo 0 - 0 Bansander Aplaz.
12/04 Val Miñor 0 - 0 Ural CF Aplaz.
12/04 Racing Club Ferrol 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón Aplaz.
12/04 CD Conxo 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Aplaz.
12/04 Atlético Perines 0 - 0 Lugo Aplaz.
12/04 Calasanz 0 - 0 Deportivo de La Coruña Aplaz.
12/04 Real Avilés 0 - 0 TSK Roces Aplaz.
12/04 Marina Spor 0 - 0 Celta Aplaz.
 

Buscador de deportes