Coya "C"-Moledo S12 11.30 A Bouza
Alertanavia "C"-Coruxo "C" S12 9.45 Pahiño (Navia)
E.D.M. Salceda "C"-Gondomar F. Base B S12 16.00 A Gándara
Vila do Corpus "C"-Erizana "B" S12 12.30 Angoares
Ponteareas "B"-U.D. Atios "C" S12 10.00 Pardellas-2
Racing Castrelos "B"-Pontellas "B" S12 11.30 Monte da Mina
Colegio Hogar "D"-Arenas Alcabre "B" S12 13.00 Sampayo