Skarpons-Lar S16 15.30 Óscar Pereiro
G. Ibernon-Agus S16 16.00 Sanguiñeda
Toldoibérica-Torreiro S16 16.30 Castro-Mos
Chocolat/Galecoi-Neuwalme S16 17.00 Sanguiñeda
Puxeiros-Oki S16 17.30 Castro-Mos
Trémora-Pereira S16 18.00 Sanguiñeda
Enriel-Mondariz S16 19.30 Castro-Mos