Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Santa Ana 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
28/08 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
28/08 Getafe B 1 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
28/08 San F. Henares 3 - 0 Aravaca Fin
28/08 Unión Adarve 1 - 2 Parla Fin
28/08 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
28/08 Inter de Madrid 3 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
28/08 Pinto 1 - 0 Leganés B Fin
28/08 Rayo B 1 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
28/08 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Pinto 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
04/09 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
04/09 Alcalá 2 - 0 Móstoles Fin
04/09 Alcorcón B 2 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
04/09 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
04/09 Parla 3 - 0 Rayo B Fin
04/09 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
04/09 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
04/09 Aravaca 0 - 1 Getafe B Fin
04/09 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.09.2016
11/09 Getafe B 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
11/09 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
11/09 Leganés B 2 - 1 Parla Fin
11/09 Unión Adarve 3 - 2 At. Madrid B Fin
11/09 Móstoles 1 - 4 Poz. Alarcón Fin
11/09 Santa Ana 0 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
11/09 Inter de Madrid 3 - 0 Aravaca Fin
11/09 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
11/09 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Alcalá Fin
11/09 Rayo B 5 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Alcalá 2 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
18/09 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Móstoles Fin
18/09 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
18/09 Parla 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
18/09 Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
18/09 Poz. Alarcón 2 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
18/09 Aravaca 3 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
18/09 Pinto 0 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
18/09 At. Madrid B 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
18/09 Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Alcalá 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
25/09 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
25/09 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
25/09 Móstoles 2 - 1 Aravaca Fin
25/09 Inter de Madrid 3 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
25/09 Getafe B 3 - 1 Parla Fin
25/09 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Pinto Fin
25/09 Rayo B 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
25/09 Leganés B 1 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
25/09 Alcobendas S 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
02/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
02/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
02/10 Parla 0 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
02/10 Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Getafe B Fin
02/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
02/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 4 Rayo B Fin
02/10 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
02/10 Aravaca 4 - 2 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
02/10 At. Madrid B 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Alcalá 1 - 0 Aravaca Fin
09/10 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
09/10 San F. Henares 1 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
09/10 Leganés B 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
09/10 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 4 Alcorcón B Fin
09/10 Móstoles 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
09/10 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Parla Fin
09/10 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
09/10 Getafe B 3 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
09/10 Alcobendas S 1 - 1 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Alcorcón B 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
16/10 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
16/10 Parla 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
16/10 Alcobendas CF 4 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
16/10 Trival Valderas 2 - 1 Getafe B Fin
16/10 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
16/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
16/10 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
16/10 Rayo B 4 - 0 Leganés B Fin
16/10 Aravaca 1 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

23.10.2016 - 08.12.2016
23/10 Alcorcón B 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
23/10 Alcalá 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
23/10 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Parla Fin
23/10 San F. Henares 2 - 2 Rayo B Fin
23/10 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
23/10 Santa Ana 2 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
23/10 Inter de Madrid 0 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
23/10 Getafe B 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
23/10 Alcobendas S 4 - 0 Leganés B Fin
08/12 Móstoles 2 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
30/10 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
30/10 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
30/10 Leganés B 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
30/10 Pinto 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
30/10 Parla 0 - 1 Alcalá Fin
30/10 At. Madrid B 0 - 1 Móstoles Fin
30/10 Rayo B 1 - 4 Getafe B Fin
30/10 Aravaca 0 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
30/10 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Alcorcón B 2 - 3 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
06/11 Alcalá 0 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
06/11 Poz. Alarcón 4 - 2 Parla Fin
06/11 Villanueva del Pardillo 2 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
06/11 Móstoles 2 - 2 Trival Valderas Fin
06/11 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
06/11 Inter de Madrid 1 - 3 Rayo B Fin
06/11 Getafe B 0 - 2 Leganés B Fin
06/11 Alcobendas S 2 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
06/11 Aravaca 2 - 3 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 0 Aravaca Fin
13/11 Parla 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
13/11 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
13/11 Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
13/11 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Móstoles Fin
13/11 Leganés B 1 - 1 Inter de Madrid Fin
13/11 San F. Henares 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
13/11 At. Madrid B 3 - 2 Alcalá Fin
13/11 Rayo B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
13/11 Pinto 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Pinto 0 - 2 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
20/11 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF Fin
20/11 Alcalá 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
20/11 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
20/11 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
20/11 Móstoles 4 - 3 Rayo B Fin
20/11 Santa Ana 2 - 1 Leganés B Fin
20/11 Inter de Madrid 1 - 1 San F. Henares Fin
20/11 Alcobendas S 1 - 0 Getafe B Fin
20/11 Aravaca 3 - 1 Parla Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
27/11 Parla 1 - 1 Pinto Fin
27/11 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Aravaca Fin
27/11 Trival Valderas 0 - 3 Poz. Alarcón Fin
27/11 Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
27/11 Leganés B 2 - 6 Móstoles Fin
27/11 San F. Henares 2 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
27/11 Getafe B 3 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
27/11 At. Madrid B 2 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
27/11 Rayo B 1 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Villaverde Boetticher 0 - 0 Parla Fin
04/12 Alcorcón B 1 - 4 Trival Valderas Fin
04/12 Alcalá 2 - 1 Rayo B Fin
04/12 Pinto 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
04/12 Aravaca 2 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
04/12 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Unión Adarve Fin
04/12 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 0 Leganés B Fin
04/12 Móstoles 2 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
04/12 Santa Ana 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
04/12 Alcobendas S 1 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Parla 1 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
11/12 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
11/12 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Aravaca Fin
11/12 Unión Adarve 4 - 2 Alcorcón B Fin
11/12 Leganés B 0 - 2 Alcalá Fin
11/12 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
11/12 At. Madrid B 2 - 1 Pinto Fin
11/12 Rayo B 2 - 2 Poz. Alarcón Fin
11/12 Getafe B 1 - 3 Móstoles Fin
11/12 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
17/12 Alcalá 2 - 4 San F. Henares Fin
18/12 Parla 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
18/12 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 3 At. Madrid B Fin
18/12 Pinto 0 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
18/12 Poz. Alarcón 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
18/12 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 0 Getafe B Fin
18/12 Móstoles 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
18/12 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
18/12 Aravaca 1 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

21.12.2016 - 23.12.2016
21/12 Rayo B 4 - 0 Aravaca Fin
22/12 Leganés B 0 - 3 Alcorcón B Fin
22/12 Inter de Madrid 2 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
22/12 Trival Valderas 2 - 3 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
23/12 Unión Adarve 0 - 1 Pinto Fin
23/12 At. Madrid B 4 - 1 Parla Fin
23/12 Getafe B 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
23/12 Alcobendas S 2 - 2 Alcobendas CF Fin
23/12 San F. Henares 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
23/12 Santa Ana 0 - 4 Móstoles Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 At. Madrid B Fin
08/01 Parla 0 - 3 Trival Valderas Fin
08/01 Villaverde Boetticher 2 - 2 Unión Adarve Fin
08/01 Alcalá 0 - 2 Inter de Madrid Fin
08/01 Aravaca 1 - 1 Leganés B Fin
08/01 Poz. Alarcón 3 - 1 Getafe B Fin
08/01 Villanueva del Pardillo 1 - 1 Santa Ana Fin
08/01 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
08/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
08/01 Pinto 3 - 0 Rayo B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 2 Rayo B Fin
15/01 Parla 0 - 3 Unión Adarve Fin
15/01 Alcalá 1 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
15/01 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
15/01 Leganés B 1 - 0 Pinto Fin
15/01 Alcorcón B 0 - 3 Getafe B Fin
15/01 Móstoles 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
15/01 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Inter de Madrid Fin
15/01 Aravaca 1 - 3 San F. Henares Fin
15/01 At. Madrid B 0 - 2 Alcobendas S Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Trival Valderas 3 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
22/01 San F. Henares 0 - 0 Pinto Fin
22/01 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
22/01 Móstoles 1 - 1 Alcalá Fin
22/01 Getafe B 0 - 2 Aravaca Fin
22/01 Alcobendas S 3 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
22/01 Inter de Madrid 0 - 1 Alcorcón B Fin
22/01 Santa Ana 2 - 4 Poz. Alarcón Fin
22/01 Leganés B 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
22/01 Rayo B 2 - 1 Parla Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Rayo B Fin
29/01 Alcorcón B 1 - 2 Santa Ana Fin
29/01 Villaverde Boetticher 3 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
29/01 Parla 0 - 4 Leganés B Fin
29/01 At. Madrid B 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
29/01 Alcalá 3 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
29/01 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Móstoles Fin
29/01 Trival Valderas 1 - 1 Alcobendas S Fin
29/01 Aravaca 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
29/01 Pinto 1 - 1 Getafe B Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Trival Valderas Fin
05/02 San F. Henares 3 - 0 Parla Fin
05/02 Rayo B 3 - 0 At. Madrid B Fin
05/02 Leganés B 1 - 1 Alcobendas CF Fin
05/02 Alcobendas S 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
05/02 Santa Ana 2 - 0 Aravaca Fin
05/02 Getafe B 4 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
05/02 Móstoles 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Aplaz.
05/02 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Poz. Alarcón Fin
05/02 Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Trival Valderas 0 - 1 Rayo B Fin
12/02 Alcorcón B 1 - 0 Villanueva del Pardillo Fin
12/02 Villaverde Boetticher 1 - 3 Inter de Madrid Fin
12/02 Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 San F. Henares Fin
12/02 Unión Adarve 1 - 0 Alcobendas S Fin
12/02 Parla 0 - 3 Getafe B Fin
12/02 Poz. Alarcón 0 - 0 Alcalá Fin
12/02 Aravaca 0 - 2 Móstoles Fin
12/02 Pinto 2 - 0 Santa Ana Fin
12/02 At. Madrid B 0 - 0 Leganés B Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

19.02.2017
19/02 San F. Henares 2 - 1 At. Madrid B Fin
19/02 Leganés B 4 - 0 Trival Valderas Fin
19/02 Rayo B 0 - 1 Unión Adarve Fin
19/02 Alcobendas S 2 - 0 Poz. Alarcón Fin
19/02 Alcalá 0 - 0 Alcorcón B Fin
19/02 Villanueva del Pardillo 0 - 1 Aravaca Fin
19/02 Santa Ana 1 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher Fin
19/02 Inter de Madrid 1 - 0 Parla Fin
19/02 Getafe B 1 - 0 Alcobendas CF Fin
19/02 Móstoles 1 - 2 Pinto Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Alcorcón B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
26/02 Aravaca   -   Alcalá -:-
26/02 Pinto   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
26/02 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Móstoles -:-
26/02 Parla   -   Santa Ana -:-
26/02 Alcobendas CF   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
26/02 At. Madrid B   -   Getafe B -:-
26/02 Trival Valderas   -   San F. Henares -:-
26/02 Unión Adarve   -   Leganés B -:-
26/02 Rayo B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Alcobendas S   -   Alcorcón B -:-
05/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Aravaca -:-
05/03 Alcalá   -   Pinto -:-
05/03 Villanueva del Pardillo   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
05/03 Móstoles   -   Parla -:-
05/03 Santa Ana   -   Alcobendas CF -:-
05/03 Inter de Madrid   -   At. Madrid B -:-
05/03 Getafe B   -   Trival Valderas -:-
05/03 San F. Henares   -   Unión Adarve -:-
05/03 Leganés B   -   Rayo B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Aravaca   -   Alcorcón B -:-
12/03 Pinto   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
12/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcalá -:-
12/03 Parla   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
12/03 Alcobendas CF   -   Móstoles -:-
12/03 At. Madrid B   -   Santa Ana -:-
12/03 Trival Valderas   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
12/03 Unión Adarve   -   Getafe B -:-
12/03 Rayo B   -   San F. Henares -:-
12/03 Leganés B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Alcobendas S   -   Aravaca -:-
19/03 Alcorcón B   -   Pinto -:-
19/03 Poz. Alarcón   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
19/03 Alcalá   -   Parla -:-
19/03 Villanueva del Pardillo   -   Alcobendas CF -:-
19/03 Móstoles   -   At. Madrid B -:-
19/03 Santa Ana   -   Trival Valderas -:-
19/03 Inter de Madrid   -   Unión Adarve -:-
19/03 Getafe B   -   Rayo B -:-
19/03 San F. Henares   -   Leganés B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Pinto   -   Aravaca -:-
26/03 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcorcón B -:-
26/03 Parla   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
26/03 Alcobendas CF   -   Alcalá -:-
26/03 At. Madrid B   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
26/03 Trival Valderas   -   Móstoles -:-
26/03 Unión Adarve   -   Santa Ana -:-
26/03 Rayo B   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
26/03 Leganés B   -   Getafe B -:-
26/03 San F. Henares   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Alcobendas S   -   Pinto -:-
02/04 Aravaca   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
02/04 Alcorcón B   -   Parla -:-
02/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Alcobendas CF -:-
02/04 Alcalá   -   At. Madrid B -:-
02/04 Villanueva del Pardillo   -   Trival Valderas -:-
02/04 Móstoles   -   Unión Adarve -:-
02/04 Santa Ana   -   Rayo B -:-
02/04 Inter de Madrid   -   Leganés B -:-
02/04 Getafe B   -   San F. Henares -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Pinto -:-
09/04 Parla   -   Aravaca -:-
09/04 Alcobendas CF   -   Alcorcón B -:-
09/04 At. Madrid B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
09/04 Trival Valderas   -   Alcalá -:-
09/04 Unión Adarve   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
09/04 Rayo B   -   Móstoles -:-
09/04 Leganés B   -   Santa Ana -:-
09/04 San F. Henares   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
09/04 Getafe B   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.04.2017
13/04 Alcobendas S   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
13/04 Villanueva del Pardillo   -   Rayo B -:-
13/04 Alcalá   -   Unión Adarve -:-
13/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Trival Valderas -:-
13/04 Pinto   -   Parla -:-
13/04 Móstoles   -   Leganés B -:-
13/04 Alcorcón B   -   At. Madrid B -:-
13/04 Aravaca   -   Alcobendas CF -:-
13/04 Santa Ana   -   San F. Henares -:-
13/04 Inter de Madrid   -   Getafe B -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Parla   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
16/04 Alcobendas CF   -   Pinto -:-
16/04 At. Madrid B   -   Aravaca -:-
16/04 Trival Valderas   -   Alcorcón B -:-
16/04 Unión Adarve   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
16/04 Rayo B   -   Alcalá -:-
16/04 Leganés B   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
16/04 San F. Henares   -   Móstoles -:-
16/04 Getafe B   -   Santa Ana -:-
16/04 Inter de Madrid   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Poz. Alarcón   -   Rayo B -:-
23/04 Alcorcón B   -   Unión Adarve -:-
23/04 Aravaca   -   Trival Valderas -:-
23/04 Alcobendas S   -   Parla -:-
23/04 Villanueva del Pardillo   -   San F. Henares -:-
23/04 Alcalá   -   Leganés B -:-
23/04 Pinto   -   At. Madrid B -:-
23/04 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Alcobendas CF -:-
23/04 Móstoles   -   Getafe B -:-
23/04 Santa Ana   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Alcobendas CF   -   Parla -:-
30/04 At. Madrid B   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
30/04 Trival Valderas   -   Pinto -:-
30/04 Unión Adarve   -   Aravaca -:-
30/04 Rayo B   -   Alcorcón B -:-
30/04 Leganés B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
30/04 San F. Henares   -   Alcalá -:-
30/04 Getafe B   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
30/04 Inter de Madrid   -   Móstoles -:-
30/04 Santa Ana   -   Alcobendas S -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Alcobendas CF   -   Alcobendas S -:-
07/05 Parla   -   At. Madrid B -:-
07/05 Villaverde Boetticher   -   Trival Valderas -:-
07/05 Pinto   -   Unión Adarve -:-
07/05 Aravaca   -   Rayo B -:-
07/05 Alcorcón B   -   Leganés B -:-
07/05 Poz. Alarcón   -   San F. Henares -:-
07/05 Alcalá   -   Getafe B -:-
07/05 Villanueva del Pardillo   -   Inter de Madrid -:-
07/05 Móstoles   -   Santa Ana -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 At. Madrid B   -   Alcobendas CF -:-
14/05 Trival Valderas   -   Parla -:-
14/05 Unión Adarve   -   Villaverde Boetticher -:-
14/05 Rayo B   -   Pinto -:-
14/05 Leganés B   -   Aravaca -:-
14/05 San F. Henares   -   Alcorcón B -:-
14/05 Getafe B   -   Poz. Alarcón -:-
14/05 Inter de Madrid   -   Alcalá -:-
14/05 Santa Ana   -   Villanueva del Pardillo -:-
14/05 Alcobendas S   -   Móstoles -:-
 

Buscador de deportes