Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 14

Jornada 1ª

28.08.2016
28/08 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
28/08 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Moralo Fin
28/08 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
28/08 Valdivia 2 - 1 Plasencia Fin
28/08 Amanecer 0 - 3 Cacereño Fin
28/08 Arroyo 0 - 2 Calamonte Fin
28/08 CD Coria 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
28/08 La Estrella 0 - 6 CD Badajoz Fin
28/08 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 2 Don Benito Fin
28/08 Montijo 1 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

04.09.2016
04/09 Plasencia 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
04/09 Cacereño 2 - 0 Arroyo Fin
04/09 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Montijo Fin
04/09 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
04/09 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
04/09 Don Benito 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
04/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 2 Valdivia Fin
04/09 Calamonte 5 - 0 CD Coria Fin
04/09 Azuaga 4 - 1 La Estrella Fin
04/09 Moralo 1 - 1 Amanecer Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2016 - 06.10.2016
07/09 Olivenza FC 5 - 4 Díter Zafra Fin
08/09 Arroyo 0 - 1 Moralo Fin
11/09 Amanecer 2 - 2 Plasencia Fin
11/09 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
11/09 Valdivia 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
11/09 Montijo 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
11/09 CD Coria 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
11/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
11/09 CD Badajoz 2 - 2 Azuaga Fin
06/10 La Estrella 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

18.09.2016
18/09 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Montijo Fin
18/09 Plasencia 4 - 0 Arroyo Fin
18/09 Cacereño 3 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
18/09 Calamonte 3 - 0 La Estrella Fin
18/09 Azuaga 3 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
18/09 Jerez CF 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
18/09 Don Benito 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
18/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Amanecer Fin
18/09 Santa Amalia 1 - 3 Olivenza FC Fin
18/09 Moralo 0 - 2 CD Coria Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
25/09 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Montijo Fin
25/09 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
25/09 La Estrella 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
25/09 Azuaga 4 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
25/09 Amanecer 3 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
25/09 Arroyo 1 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
25/09 Valdivia 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
25/09 CD Coria 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
25/09 CD Badajoz 4 - 1 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Díter Zafra 0 - 5 CD Coria Fin
02/10 Extremadura B 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
02/10 Plasencia 3 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
02/10 Cacereño 2 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
02/10 Calamonte 1 - 2 Azuaga Fin
02/10 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
02/10 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Arroyo Fin
02/10 Montijo 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
02/10 Don Benito 1 - 1 Amanecer Fin
02/10 Moralo 4 - 1 La Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Montijo Fin
08/10 Arroyo 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
08/10 CD Coria 3 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
08/10 La Estrella 2 - 3 Plasencia Fin
09/10 Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
09/10 Jerez CF 0 - 0 Calamonte Fin
09/10 Azuaga 1 - 3 Cacereño Fin
09/10 CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Moralo Fin
09/10 Amanecer 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
09/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

11.10.2016 - 12.10.2016
11/10 Don Benito 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
12/10 Montijo 1 - 1 Amanecer Fin
12/10 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 La Estrella Fin
12/10 Plasencia 0 - 2 CD Badajoz Fin
12/10 Moralo 3 - 3 Azuaga Fin
12/10 Cacereño 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
12/10 Calamonte 3 - 3 Fuente de Cantos Fin
12/10 Extremadura B 1 - 2 Arroyo Fin
12/10 Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
12/10 Valdivia 0 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

16.10.2016
16/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
16/10 Calamonte 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
16/10 La Estrella 0 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
16/10 Azuaga 5 - 0 Plasencia Fin
16/10 CD Badajoz 6 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
16/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Don Benito Fin
16/10 CD Coria 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
16/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 Montijo Fin
16/10 Amanecer 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
16/10 Jerez CF 1 - 2 Moralo Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

23.10.2016
23/10 Extremadura B 2 - 3 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
23/10 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Amanecer Fin
23/10 Díter Zafra 2 - 4 Azuaga Fin
23/10 Plasencia 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
23/10 Cacereño 4 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
23/10 Valdivia 2 - 3 Arroyo Fin
23/10 Santa Amalia 0 - 4 CD Badajoz Fin
23/10 Moralo 2 - 1 Calamonte Fin
23/10 Montijo 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
23/10 Don Benito 5 - 0 La Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Cacereño 3 - 1 Moralo Fin
29/10 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 2 Amanecer Fin
29/10 Jerez CF 3 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
29/10 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
29/10 CD Coria 1 - 0 Valdivia Fin
29/10 Calamonte 0 - 1 Plasencia Fin
29/10 Arroyo 2 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
29/10 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
30/10 Azuaga 5 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
30/10 La Estrella 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016
01/11 Valdivia 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
01/11 Amanecer 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
01/11 Díter Zafra 0 - 5 Calamonte Fin
01/11 Moralo 0 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
01/11 Montijo 1 - 1 La Estrella Fin
01/11 Santa Amalia 0 - 4 Jerez CF Fin
01/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
01/11 Don Benito 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
01/11 Plasencia 0 - 1 Cacereño Fin
01/11 Olivenza FC 4 - 2 CD Coria Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Calamonte 2 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
06/11 Cacereño 1 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
06/11 Azuaga 2 - 3 Extremadura B Fin
06/11 Jerez CF 0 - 1 Don Benito Fin
06/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Olivenza FC Fin
06/11 CD Coria 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
06/11 Fuente de Cantos 3 - 0 Arroyo Fin
06/11 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Montijo Fin
06/11 Moralo 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
06/11 La Estrella 1 - 1 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Plasencia 3 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
13/11 Extremadura B 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
13/11 Amanecer 5 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
13/11 Montijo 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
13/11 Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Cacereño Fin
13/11 Valdivia 0 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
13/11 Arroyo 1 - 2 CD Coria Fin
13/11 Don Benito 3 - 2 Calamonte Fin
13/11 Díter Zafra 3 - 0 Moralo Fin
13/11 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 La Estrella Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
20/11 Calamonte 0 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
20/11 Cacereño 1 - 2 Don Benito Fin
20/11 Moralo 1 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
20/11 Plasencia 2 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
20/11 Azuaga 8 - 1 Valdivia Fin
20/11 La Estrella 3 - 3 Amanecer Fin
20/11 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Montijo Fin
20/11 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
20/11 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016 - 04.01.2017
27/11 Díter Zafra 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
27/11 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Cacereño Fin
27/11 Arroyo 1 - 0 La Estrella Fin
27/11 Santa Amalia 3 - 2 Plasencia Fin
27/11 CD Coria 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
27/11 Valdivia 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
27/11 Montijo 1 - 3 Calamonte Fin
27/11 Don Benito 4 - 1 Moralo Fin
27/11 Olivenza FC 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
04/01 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Badajoz Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 La Estrella 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
04/12 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
04/12 Calamonte 4 - 0 Valdivia Fin
04/12 Cacereño 3 - 0 Montijo Fin
04/12 Azuaga 3 - 1 Amanecer Fin
04/12 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
04/12 Díter Zafra 0 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
04/12 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Arroyo Fin
04/12 Moralo 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
04/12 Plasencia 2 - 3 Don Benito Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 3 La Estrella Fin
10/12 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Calamonte Fin
11/12 Amanecer 2 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
11/12 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
11/12 Valdivia 0 - 3 Cacereño Fin
11/12 CD Coria 1 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
11/12 Montijo 0 - 1 Moralo Fin
11/12 Arroyo 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
11/12 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
11/12 Don Benito 6 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 18.12.2016
17/12 Moralo 1 - 1 Valdivia Fin
17/12 Díter Zafra 1 - 2 Extremadura B Fin
17/12 Santa Amalia 1 - 0 Don Benito Fin
17/12 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Arroyo Fin
17/12 Azuaga 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
17/12 Plasencia 3 - 2 Montijo Fin
17/12 Calamonte 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
18/12 La Estrella 3 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
18/12 Cacereño 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
18/12 CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Cacereño 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
08/01 Calamonte 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
08/01 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 La Estrella Fin
08/01 Azuaga 4 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
08/01 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
08/01 Jerez CF 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
08/01 Díter Zafra 1 - 2 Montijo Fin
08/01 Plasencia 3 - 0 Valdivia Fin
08/01 Don Benito 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
08/01 Moralo 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 La Estrella 1 - 1 Azuaga Fin
15/01 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 CD Badajoz Fin
15/01 Valdivia 1 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
15/01 Amanecer 2 - 2 Moralo Fin
15/01 CD Coria 1 - 1 Calamonte Fin
15/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
15/01 Montijo 6 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
15/01 Arroyo 1 - 2 Cacereño Fin
15/01 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Don Benito Fin
15/01 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Plasencia 3 - 2 Amanecer Fin
22/01 Calamonte 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
22/01 Cacereño 0 - 1 CD Coria Fin
22/01 Extremadura B 4 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
22/01 Don Benito 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
22/01 Azuaga 0 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
22/01 Jerez CF 0 - 0 La Estrella Fin
22/01 Moralo 9 - 1 Arroyo Fin
22/01 Díter Zafra 0 - 4 Olivenza FC Fin
22/01 Santa Amalia 0 - 1 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2017 - 29.01.2017
27/01 Montijo 4 - 2 Extremadura B Fin
29/01 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
29/01 La Estrella 0 - 2 Calamonte Fin
29/01 Amanecer 2 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
29/01 Valdivia 0 - 3 Don Benito Fin
29/01 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 Cacereño Fin
29/01 CD Badajoz 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
29/01 CD Coria 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
29/01 Olivenza FC 2 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
29/01 Arroyo 0 - 1 Plasencia Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
05/02 Plasencia 0 - 5 CD Coria Fin
05/02 Cacereño 1 - 0 La Estrella Fin
05/02 Don Benito 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
05/02 Extremadura B 2 - 2 Valdivia Fin
05/02 Moralo 2 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
05/02 Montijo 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
05/02 Santa Amalia 3 - 1 Amanecer Fin
05/02 Díter Zafra 1 - 0 Arroyo Fin
05/02 Jerez CF 1 - 0 Azuaga Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
12/02 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 1 Jerez CF Fin
12/02 La Estrella 0 - 2 Moralo Fin
12/02 Azuaga 2 - 0 Calamonte Fin
12/02 Amanecer 2 - 1 Don Benito Fin
12/02 Valdivia 3 - 2 Montijo Fin
12/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Plasencia Fin
12/02 CD Badajoz 1 - 3 Cacereño Fin
12/02 CD Coria 4 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
12/02 Arroyo 2 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Extremadura B 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
19/02 Cacereño 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
19/02 Calamonte 1 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
19/02 Plasencia 3 - 2 La Estrella Fin
19/02 Montijo 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
19/02 Valdivia 1 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
19/02 Don Benito 0 - 0 Arroyo Fin
19/02 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
19/02 Moralo 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
19/02 Santa Amalia 0 - 4 CD Coria Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
24/02 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
24/02 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Valdivia Fin
25/02 Amanecer 1 - 2 Montijo Fin
25/02 CD Coria 2 - 1 Don Benito Fin
25/02 Arroyo 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
26/02 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 Calamonte Fin
26/02 Azuaga 1 - 1 Moralo Fin
26/02 La Estrella 1 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
26/02 Jerez CF 1 - 3 Cacereño Fin
26/02 CD Badajoz 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Plasencia 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
05/03 Cacereño 2 - 0 Calamonte Fin
05/03 Extremadura B 1 - 0 CD Coria Fin
05/03 Moralo 0 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
05/03 Valdivia 3 - 1 Amanecer Fin
05/03 Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo Fin
05/03 Don Benito 4 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
05/03 Díter Zafra 2 - 5 CD Badajoz Fin
05/03 Santa Amalia 3 - 2 La Estrella Fin
05/03 Olivenza FC 1 - 2 Fuente de Cantos Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Fuente de Cantos 0 - 4 Cacereño Fin
12/03 La Estrella 0 - 0 Don Benito Fin
12/03 Calamonte 2 - 2 Moralo Fin
12/03 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Plasencia Fin
12/03 Azuaga 3 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
12/03 Amanecer 1 - 1 Olivenza FC Fin
12/03 CD Badajoz 5 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
12/03 CD Coria 4 - 0 Montijo Fin
12/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
12/03 Arroyo 2 - 1 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Coria Fin
18/03 Moralo 0 - 3 Cacereño Fin
19/03 Olivenza FC 3 - 1 Arroyo Fin
19/03 Extremadura B 3 - 2 La Estrella Fin
19/03 Santa Amalia 1 - 2 Azuaga Fin
19/03 Díter Zafra 0 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
19/03 Amanecer 4 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
19/03 Don Benito 1 - 1 CD Badajoz Fin
19/03 Montijo 1 - 1 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
19/03 Plasencia 2 - 2 Calamonte Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Calamonte 3 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
26/03 La Estrella 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
26/03 Fuente de Cantos 3 - 1 Moralo Fin
26/03 Cacereño 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
26/03 Azuaga 1 - 1 Don Benito Fin
26/03 CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
26/03 Arroyo 0 - 0 Amanecer Fin
26/03 CD Coria 1 - 2 Olivenza FC Fin
26/03 Jerez CF 3 - 1 Santa Amalia Fin
26/03 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 2 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017
01/04 Santa Amalia 0 - 2 Calamonte Fin
02/04 Olivenza FC 2 - 0 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
02/04 Montijo 0 - 3 CD Badajoz Fin
02/04 Don Benito 0 - 0 Jerez CF Fin
02/04 Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo Fin
02/04 Extremadura B 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
02/04 Amanecer 0 - 2 CD Coria Fin
02/04 Arroyo 2 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
02/04 Valdivia 2 - 2 La Estrella Fin
02/04 Díter Zafra 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
07/04 La Estrella 2 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
08/04 Jerez CF 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
09/04 Calamonte 2 - 1 Don Benito Fin
09/04 Cacereño 7 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
09/04 Fuente de Cantos 1 - 1 Plasencia Fin
09/04 CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Valdivia Fin
09/04 Azuaga 4 - 0 Montijo Fin
09/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 Amanecer Fin
09/04 CD Coria 2 - 1 Arroyo Fin
09/04 Moralo 3 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

12.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
12/04 Montijo 2 - 3 Jerez CF Fin
13/04 Extremadura B 1 - 1 Calamonte Fin
13/04 Amanecer 1 - 1 La Estrella Fin
13/04 Arroyo 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
13/04 Santa Amalia 1 - 3 Moralo Fin
13/04 Díter Zafra 3 - 4 Plasencia Fin
14/04 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
14/04 Valdivia 0 - 0 Azuaga Fin
15/04 CD Coria 3 - 0 Fuente de Cantos Fin
16/04 Don Benito 1 - 2 Cacereño Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 La Estrella 0 - 1 Arroyo Fin
23/04 Plasencia 2 - 2 Santa Amalia Fin
23/04 Calamonte 2 - 0 Montijo Fin
23/04 Fuente de Cantos 4 - 0 Díter Zafra Fin
23/04 Cacereño 2 - 1 Extremadura B Fin
23/04 Azuaga 3 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
23/04 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Amanecer Fin
23/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 2 - 2 CD Coria Fin
23/04 Moralo 1 - 2 Don Benito Fin
23/04 Jerez CF 2 - 0 Valdivia Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Arroyo 0 - 4 CD Badajoz Fin
29/04 Valdivia 2 - 2 Calamonte Fin
30/04 Don Benito 3 - 1 Plasencia Fin
30/04 Montijo 0 - 4 Cacereño Fin
30/04 Olivenza FC 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
30/04 Extremadura B 5 - 0 Moralo Fin
30/04 Amanecer 2 - 1 Azuaga Fin
30/04 CD Coria 4 - 0 La Estrella Fin
30/04 Santa Amalia 2 - 1 Díter Zafra Fin
30/04 Atlético Pueblonuevo 1 - 4 Fuente de Cantos Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 La Estrella 1 - 2 Atlético Pueblonuevo Fin
07/05 Cacereño 5 - 0 Valdivia Fin
07/05 Azuaga 6 - 1 Arroyo Fin
07/05 Díter Zafra 1 - 3 Don Benito Fin
07/05 CD Badajoz 2 - 0 CD Coria Fin
07/05 Plasencia 1 - 0 Extremadura B Fin
07/05 Jerez CF 2 - 1 Amanecer Fin
07/05 Santa Amalia 1 - 1 Fuente de Cantos Fin
07/05 Moralo 1 - 1 Montijo Fin
07/05 Calamonte 5 - 0 Olivenza FC Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
12/05 Extremadura B 6 - 2 Díter Zafra Fin
13/05 Valdivia 2 - 2 Moralo Fin
13/05 Don Benito 2 - 0 Santa Amalia Fin
14/05 Olivenza FC 0 - 0 Cacereño Fin
14/05 Montijo 1 - 0 Plasencia Fin
14/05 CD Coria 0 - 1 Azuaga Fin
14/05 Amanecer 3 - 2 Calamonte Fin
14/05 Atlético Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Badajoz Fin
14/05 Arroyo 1 - 2 Jerez CF Fin
14/05 Fuente de Cantos 5 - 2 La Estrella Fin
 

Buscador de deportes