Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 13

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
21/08 Sangonera La Verde 4 - 0 ED Churra Fin
21/08 Muleño 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
21/08 Olímpico Totana 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
21/08 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 El Palmar Fin
21/08 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
21/08 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
21/08 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 Algar Fin
21/08 Cieza 4 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
21/08 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
28/08 ED Churra 1 - 3 Cieza Fin
28/08 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
28/08 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
28/08 El Palmar 0 - 1 Muleño Fin
28/08 Yeclano 1 - 3 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
28/08 Algar 1 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
28/08 Mar Menor 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
28/08 Murcia Imperial 2 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
28/08 Huercal-Overa 1 - 4 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
04/09 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
04/09 Muleño 0 - 0 Yeclano Fin
04/09 FC Pinatar 3 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fin
04/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 4 CD Águilas FC Fin
04/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
04/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Algar Fin
04/09 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
04/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 El Palmar Fin
04/09 Cieza 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Algar 1 - 1 Muleño Fin
11/09 ED Churra 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fin
11/09 El Palmar 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
11/09 Yeclano 5 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
11/09 Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 Cieza Fin
11/09 Mar Menor 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
11/09 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
11/09 CD Águilas FC 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
11/09 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
11/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2016
18/09 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
18/09 ED Churra 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
18/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 5 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
18/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
18/09 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 2 Yeclano Fin
18/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
18/09 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Algar Fin
18/09 Muleño 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
18/09 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
18/09 Cieza 4 - 4 El Palmar Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Muleño Fin
25/09 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
25/09 El Palmar 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
25/09 Huercal-Overa 2 - 4 Espinardo Atlético Fin
25/09 Deportiva Minera 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
25/09 Yeclano 5 - 0 Cieza Fin
25/09 Algar 1 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
25/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
25/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
25/09 Mar Menor 2 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Yeclano Fin
02/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
02/10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
02/10 ED Churra 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
02/10 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
02/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
02/10 Cieza 3 - 0 Algar Fin
02/10 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
02/10 Muleño 0 - 3 CD Águilas FC Fin
02/10 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
08/10 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
09/10 El Palmar 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
09/10 Yeclano 3 - 0 ED Churra Fin
09/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
09/10 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
09/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 0 Muleño Fin
09/10 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
09/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
09/10 Algar 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
12/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
12/10 ED Churra 1 - 0 Algar Fin
12/10 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
12/10 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
12/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
12/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
12/10 Olímpico Totana 0 - 5 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
12/10 Cieza 2 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
12/10 Muleño 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
16/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 4 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
16/10 Yeclano 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
16/10 Mar Menor 0 - 0 ED Churra Fin
16/10 El Palmar 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
16/10 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
16/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
16/10 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
16/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 2 Muleño Fin
16/10 Algar 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2016
23/10 ED Churra 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
23/10 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
23/10 El Palmar 2 - 0 Yeclano Fin
23/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
23/10 Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
23/10 Deportiva Minera 3 - 1 Algar Fin
23/10 CD Águilas FC 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
23/10 Cieza 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
23/10 Muleño 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
23/10 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 6 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
30/10 La Hoya Lorca B 5 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
30/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
30/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 2 Cieza Fin
30/10 Algar 1 - 4 El Palmar Fin
30/10 Mar Menor 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
30/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
30/10 Yeclano 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fin
30/10 CD Águilas FC 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
30/10 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
06/11 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
06/11 El Palmar 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
06/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fin
06/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
06/11 ED Churra 5 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
06/11 Yeclano 5 - 0 Algar Fin
06/11 Cieza 1 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
06/11 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
06/11 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 0 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
13/11 La Hoya Lorca B 6 - 1 Cieza Fin
13/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 3 El Palmar Fin
13/11 Algar 0 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
13/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 4 Huercal-Overa Fin
13/11 Mar Menor 4 - 0 Yeclano Fin
13/11 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 ED Churra Fin
13/11 Muleño 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
13/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
13/11 FC Pinatar 1 - 5 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 ED Churra 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
20/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 2 Muleño Fin
20/11 El Palmar 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
20/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
20/11 Algar 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
20/11 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
20/11 Cieza 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
20/11 Yeclano 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
20/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
20/11 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
27/11 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 ED Churra Fin
27/11 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
27/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 1 Algar Fin
27/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
27/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
27/11 Muleño 1 - 1 Cieza Fin
27/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 3 Yeclano Fin
27/11 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
27/11 Olímpico Totana 2 - 5 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 El Palmar 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
04/12 Mar Menor 0 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
04/12 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
04/12 ED Churra 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
04/12 Algar 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
04/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
04/12 Cieza 4 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
04/12 Yeclano 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
04/12 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Muleño Fin
04/12 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 4 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Espinardo Atlético   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
11/12 CD Águilas FC   -   Mar Menor -:-
11/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Algar -:-
11/12 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Yeclano -:-
11/12 FC Pinatar   -   El Palmar -:-
11/12 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
11/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
11/12 Muleño   -   ED Churra -:-
11/12 Olímpico Totana   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
11/12 Sangonera La Verde   -   Cieza -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Murcia Imperial   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
18/12 Mar Menor   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
18/12 Algar   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
18/12 Yeclano   -   FC Pinatar -:-
18/12 El Palmar   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
18/12 Deportiva Minera   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
18/12 Huercal-Overa   -   Muleño -:-
18/12 ED Churra   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
18/12 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
18/12 Cieza   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Algar   -   FC Pinatar -:-
08/01 Mar Menor   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
08/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Cieza -:-
08/01 ED Churra   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
08/01 Huercal-Overa   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
08/01 Murcia Imperial   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
08/01 El Palmar   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
08/01 Yeclano   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
08/01 CD Águilas FC   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
08/01 Deportiva Minera   -   Muleño -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Cieza   -   ED Churra -:-
15/01 Muleño   -   El Palmar -:-
15/01 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Algar -:-
15/01 Espinardo Atlético   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
15/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
15/01 Sangonera La Verde   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
15/01 FC Pinatar   -   Mar Menor -:-
15/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
15/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Yeclano -:-
15/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Murcia Imperial   -   FC Pinatar -:-
22/01 CD Águilas FC   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
22/01 ED Churra   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
22/01 Huercal-Overa   -   Cieza -:-
22/01 Deportiva Minera   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
22/01 El Palmar   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
22/01 Algar   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
22/01 Mar Menor   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
22/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
22/01 Yeclano   -   Muleño -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Espinardo Atlético   -   ED Churra -:-
29/01 Sangonera La Verde   -   El Palmar -:-
29/01 Muleño   -   Algar -:-
29/01 Cieza   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
29/01 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
29/01 Atlético Pulpileño   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
29/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Mar Menor -:-
29/01 FC Pinatar   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
29/01 Olímpico Totana   -   Yeclano -:-
29/01 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Huercal-Overa   -   ED Churra -:-
05/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   FC Pinatar -:-
05/02 Deportiva Minera   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
05/02 El Palmar   -   Cieza -:-
05/02 Yeclano   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
05/02 Algar   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
05/02 Murcia Imperial   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
05/02 CD Águilas FC   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
05/02 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
05/02 Mar Menor   -   Muleño -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Espinardo Atlético   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
12/02 ED Churra   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
12/02 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   El Palmar -:-
12/02 Cieza   -   Yeclano -:-
12/02 Sangonera La Verde   -   Algar -:-
12/02 Olímpico Totana   -   Mar Menor -:-
12/02 Muleño   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
12/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
12/02 La Hoya Lorca B   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
12/02 FC Pinatar   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Deportiva Minera   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
19/02 El Palmar   -   ED Churra -:-
19/02 Yeclano   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
19/02 Algar   -   Cieza -:-
19/02 Mar Menor   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
19/02 Murcia Imperial   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
19/02 CD Águilas FC   -   Muleño -:-
19/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
19/02 Atlético Pulpileño   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
19/02 FC Pinatar   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Espinardo Atlético   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
26/02 Huercal-Overa   -   El Palmar -:-
26/02 ED Churra   -   Yeclano -:-
26/02 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Algar -:-
26/02 Cieza   -   Mar Menor -:-
26/02 Sangonera La Verde   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
26/02 Olímpico Totana   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
26/02 Muleño   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
26/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
26/02 La Hoya Lorca B   -   FC Pinatar -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 El Palmar   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
05/03 Yeclano   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
05/03 Algar   -   ED Churra -:-
05/03 Mar Menor   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
05/03 Murcia Imperial   -   Cieza -:-
05/03 CD Águilas FC   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
05/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
05/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Muleño -:-
05/03 FC Pinatar   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
05/03 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Espinardo Atlético   -   El Palmar -:-
12/03 Deportiva Minera   -   Yeclano -:-
12/03 Huercal-Overa   -   Algar -:-
12/03 ED Churra   -   Mar Menor -:-
12/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
12/03 Cieza   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
12/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
12/03 Olímpico Totana   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
12/03 Muleño   -   FC Pinatar -:-
12/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Yeclano   -   El Palmar -:-
19/03 Algar   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
19/03 Mar Menor   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
19/03 Murcia Imperial   -   ED Churra -:-
19/03 CD Águilas FC   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
19/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Cieza -:-
19/03 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
19/03 FC Pinatar   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
19/03 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Muleño -:-
19/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Espinardo Atlético   -   Yeclano -:-
26/03 El Palmar   -   Algar -:-
26/03 Deportiva Minera   -   Mar Menor -:-
26/03 Huercal-Overa   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
26/03 ED Churra   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
26/03 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
26/03 Cieza   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
26/03 Sangonera La Verde   -   FC Pinatar -:-
26/03 Olímpico Totana   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
26/03 Muleño   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Algar   -   Yeclano -:-
02/04 Mar Menor   -   El Palmar -:-
02/04 Murcia Imperial   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
02/04 CD Águilas FC   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
02/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   ED Churra -:-
02/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
02/04 FC Pinatar   -   Cieza -:-
02/04 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
02/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
02/04 Muleño   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Espinardo Atlético   -   Algar -:-
09/04 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Pinatar -:-
09/04 ED Churra   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
09/04 Huercal-Overa   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
09/04 Yeclano   -   Mar Menor -:-
09/04 Cieza   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
09/04 Deportiva Minera   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
09/04 El Palmar   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
09/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
09/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Muleño -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Mar Menor   -   Algar -:-
16/04 Murcia Imperial   -   Yeclano -:-
16/04 CD Águilas FC   -   El Palmar -:-
16/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
16/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
16/04 FC Pinatar   -   ED Churra -:-
16/04 La Hoya Lorca B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
16/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Cieza -:-
16/04 Muleño   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
16/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Huercal-Overa   -   FC Pinatar -:-
23/04 Deportiva Minera   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
23/04 El Palmar   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
23/04 Espinardo Atlético   -   Mar Menor -:-
23/04 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
23/04 ED Churra   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
23/04 Yeclano   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
23/04 Algar   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
23/04 Cieza   -   Muleño -:-
23/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Murcia Imperial   -   Mar Menor -:-
30/04 CD Águilas FC   -   Algar -:-
30/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Yeclano -:-
30/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   El Palmar -:-
30/04 FC Pinatar   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
30/04 La Hoya Lorca B   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
30/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   ED Churra -:-
30/04 Muleño   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
30/04 Olímpico Totana   -   Cieza -:-
30/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Murcia Imperial   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
07/05 Mar Menor   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
07/05 Algar   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
07/05 Yeclano   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
07/05 El Palmar   -   FC Pinatar -:-
07/05 Deportiva Minera   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
07/05 Huercal-Overa   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
07/05 ED Churra   -   Muleño -:-
07/05 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
07/05 Cieza   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 CD Águilas FC   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
14/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mar Menor -:-
14/05 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Algar -:-
14/05 FC Pinatar   -   Yeclano -:-
14/05 La Hoya Lorca B   -   El Palmar -:-
14/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
14/05 Muleño   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
14/05 Olímpico Totana   -   ED Churra -:-
14/05 Sangonera La Verde   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
14/05 Espinardo Atlético   -   Cieza -:-
 

Buscador de deportes