Faro de Vigo » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
01/07 22:45h. EEUU 2 - 1 Ghana Fin
02/07 02:30h. México 2 - 1 Paraguay Fin
27/07 02:30h. Ecuador 3 - 1 Trinidad y Tobago Fin
16/08 19:00h. Andorra 0 - 1 Qatar Fin
02/09 11:00h. Indonesia 0 - 0 Fiji Fin
02/09 18:00h. Mozambique 1 - 1 KenIa Fin
03/09 01:00h. Canada 2 - 0 Jamaica Fin
05/10 17:00h. Irán 2 - 0 Togo Fin
05/10 18:00h. Iraq 2 - 1 KenIa Fin
06/10 12:20h. Japón 2 - 1 Nueva Zelanda Fin
07/10 15:00h. Tanzania 1 - 1 Malaui Fin
07/10 16:00h. Rusia 4 - 2 Rep. Corea Fin
08/10 14:30h. Tailandia 1 - 0 KenIa Fin
08/10 23:00h. El Salvador 1 - 0 Canada Fin
10/10 12:30h. Japón 3 - 3 Haití Fin
10/10 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 3 Marruecos Fin
10/10 18:00h. Rusia 1 - 1 Irán Fin
08/11 15:45h. Islandia 1 - 2 República Checa Fin
09/11 13:00h. Emiratos Arabes 0 - 0 Egipto Aplaz.
09/11 15:00h. Armenia 4 - 1 Bielorrusia Fin
09/11 18:00h. Finlandia 3 - 0 Estonia Fin
09/11 19:15h. Rumania 2 - 0 Turquía Fin
09/11 19:30h. Irán 2 - 1 Panamá Fin
09/11 20:00h. Luxemburgo 2 - 1 Hungría Fin
09/11 20:45h. Escocia 0 - 1 Holanda Fin
10/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 1 Colombia Fin
10/11 12:35h. China 0 - 2 Serbia Fin
10/11 13:00h. Japón 1 - 3 Brasil Fin
10/11 14:00h. Georgia 1 - 0 Chipre Fin
10/11 19:00h. Ucrania 2 - 1 Eslovaquia Fin
10/11 20:45h. Bélgica 3 - 3 México Fin
10/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 0 Uruguay Fin
10/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Alemania Fin
10/11 21:00h. Francia 2 - 0 Gales Fin
10/11 21:45h. Portugal 3 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
11/11 14:00h. Rusia 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
11/11 17:30h. Qatar 0 - 1 República Checa Fin
11/11 18:30h. Macedonia 2 - 0 Noruega Fin
11/11 21:30h. España 5 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
12/11 15:00h. Malta 0 - 3 Estonia Fin
12/11 16:00h. Benin 1 - 1 Tanzania Fin
12/11 23:00h. Curazao 0 - 0 Bolivia Aplaz.
13/11 15:00h. Armenia 3 - 2 Chipre Fin
13/11 15:00h. Georgia 2 - 2 Bielorrusia Fin
13/11 15:00h. Venezuela 0 - 1 Irán Fin
13/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 1 - 0 Arabia Saudi Fin
13/11 18:30h. Turquía 2 - 3 Albania Fin
13/11 19:30h. Kosovo 4 - 3 Lituania Fin
13/11 20:45h. Polonia 0 - 1 México Fin
14/11 12:00h. KenIa 0 - 0 Zambia Aplaz.
14/11 12:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 1 Serbia Fin
14/11 12:30h. China 0 - 4 Colombia Fin
14/11 17:30h. Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria Fin
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 1 - 1 Islandia Fin
14/11 18:00h. Eslovaquia 1 - 0 Noruega Fin
14/11 19:45h. Rusia 3 - 3 España Fin
14/11 20:00h. Rumania 0 - 3 Holanda Fin
14/11 20:15h. Hungría 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
14/11 20:45h. Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay Fin
14/11 20:45h. Bélgica 1 - 0 Japón Fin
14/11 20:45h. Alemania 2 - 2 Francia Fin
14/11 20:45h. Gales 1 - 1 Panamá Fin
14/11 21:00h. Inglaterra 0 - 0 Brasil Fin
14/11 21:45h. Portugal 1 - 1 EEUU Fin
19/11 03:00h. Fiji 0 - 2 Estonia Fin
23/11 04:00h. Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
25/11 12:30h. Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana Fin
26/11 07:00h. Nueva Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia Fin
14/01 13:00h. Indonesia 1 - 4 Islandia Fin
27/01 14:00h. Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Moldova Fin
29/01 03:30h. EEUU 0 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
30/01 12:00h. Rep. Corea 2 - 2 Jamaica Fin
30/01 17:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Moldova Fin
01/02 03:00h. México 1 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina Fin
02/02 16:00h. Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Kosovo Aplaz.
03/02 15:30h. Rep. Corea 1 - 0 Lituania Fin
26/02 18:30h. Arabia Saudi   -   Moldova
28/02 17:00h. Iraq   -   Arabia Saudi
14/03 16:00h. Irán   -   Libya
21/03 18:00h. Liechtenstein   -   Andorra
22/03 18:00h. Malta   -   Luxemburgo
22/03 20:00h. Denmark   -   Panamá
22/03 20:00h. Faroe Islands   -   Lituania
23/03 01:00h. México   -   Islandia
23/03 13:20h. Japón   -  
23/03 16:00h. Georgia   -   Lithuania
23/03 17:00h. Rusia   -   Brasil
23/03 17:00h. Serbia   -   Marruecos
23/03 18:00h. Azerbaijan   -   Bielorrusia
23/03 18:00h. Noruega   -   Australia
23/03 19:00h. Chipre   -  
23/03 19:00h. Hungría   -   Kazakhstan
23/03 19:00h. Tunisia   -   Irán
23/03 20:00h. Bulgaria   -   Bosnia and Herzegovina
23/03 20:00h. Finlandia   -   Macedonia
23/03 20:30h. Peru   -   Croatia
23/03 20:45h. Austria   -   Slovenia
23/03 20:45h. Egipto   -   Portugal
23/03 20:45h. Alemania   -   España
23/03 20:45h. Italy   -   Argentina
23/03 20:45h. Holanda   -   Inglaterra
23/03 20:45h. Polonia   -   Nigeria
23/03 20:45h. Escocia   -   Costa Rica
23/03 20:45h. Turquía   -   Republic of Ireland
23/03 21:00h. Francia   -   Colombia
23/03 21:00h. Greece   -   Switzerland
23/03 21:00h. Arabia Saudi   -   Ucrania
24/03 12:00h. Armenia   -   Estonia
24/03 15:00h. Northern Ireland   -   Rep. Corea
24/03 18:00h. Sweden   -   Chile
24/03 19:30h. Rumania   -   Israel
24/03 22:00h. Canada   -   Nueva Zelanda
25/03 16:00h.   -   Lituania
25/03 18:00h. Faroe Islands   -   Liechtenstein
26/03 20:00h. Albania   -   Noruega
26/03 20:45h. Portugal   -   Holanda
26/03 21:00h. Bulgaria   -   Kazakhstan
26/03 21:00h. Finlandia   -   Malta
27/03 15:00h. Armenia   -   Lithuania
27/03 16:00h. Georgia   -   Estonia
27/03 16:00h. Irán   -   Algeria
27/03 17:00h. Marruecos   -   Uzbekistan
27/03 17:50h. Rusia   -   Francia
27/03 19:00h. Switzerland   -   Panamá
27/03 19:10h.   -   Turquía
27/03 20:00h. Denmark   -   Chile
27/03 20:00h. Egipto   -   Greece
27/03 20:00h. Hungría   -   Escocia
27/03 20:15h. Slovenia   -   Bielorrusia
27/03 20:30h. Luxemburgo   -   Austria
27/03 20:30h. Rumania   -   Sweden
27/03 20:45h. Bélgica   -   Arabia Saudi
27/03 20:45h. Alemania   -   Brasil
27/03 20:45h. Polonia   -   Rep. Corea
27/03 21:00h. Azerbaijan   -   Macedonia
27/03 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Italy
27/03 21:00h. Islandia   -   Peru
27/03 21:00h. Nigeria   -   Serbia
27/03 21:00h. Tunisia   -   Costa Rica
27/03 21:30h. España   -   Argentina
28/03 00:00h. Croatia   -   México
28/03 02:00h. EEUU   -   Paraguay
08/05 16:00h. Irán   -   Uzbekistan
25/05 21:00h. Nigeria   -   Congo DR
28/05 16:00h. Irán   -   Turquía
28/05 21:00h. Francia   -   Republic of Ireland
28/05 21:00h. Italy   -   Arabia Saudi
29/05 21:00h. Azerbaijan   -  
29/05 21:45h. Panamá   -   Northern Ireland
29/05 22:00h. Peru   -   Escocia
30/05 20:45h. Austria   -   Rusia
31/05 17:00h. Luxemburgo   -  
01/06 21:00h. Francia   -   Italy
02/06 18:15h. Inglaterra   -   Nigeria
02/06 19:45h.   -   Slovenia
02/06 19:45h. Sweden   -   Denmark
02/06 21:00h. Austria   -   Alemania
02/06 21:00h. Islandia   -   Noruega
02/06 21:00h. Republic of Ireland   -   EEUU
02/06 22:00h. México   -   Escocia
03/06 21:00h. Arabia Saudi   -   Peru
03/06 21:00h. España   -   Switzerland
03/06 21:45h. Costa Rica   -   Northern Ireland
05/06 21:00h. Luxemburgo   -   Georgia
05/06 21:00h. Rusia   -   Turquía
06/06 20:00h. Noruega   -   Panamá
06/06 21:00h. República Checa   -   Nigeria
07/06 21:00h. Inglaterra   -   Costa Rica
08/06 20:00h. Alemania   -   Arabia Saudi
08/06 20:45h. Polonia   -   Chile
08/06 21:00h. Switzerland   -   Japón
09/06 16:00h. Finlandia   -   Bielorrusia
09/06 21:00h. Denmark   -   México
09/06 21:00h. Francia   -   EEUU
09/06 21:00h. Lituania   -   Azerbaijan
09/06 21:00h. España   -   Tunisia
09/06 21:00h. Sweden   -   Peru
12/06 18:00h. Polonia   -   Lithuania
13/06 00:00h. Paraguay   -   Japón

Buscador de deportes