Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 4

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 21.08.2017
19/08 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida Fin
19/08 Cartagena FC Cartagena 3 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo Fin
19/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B Fin
19/08 S.Fernando San Fernando 0 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense Fin
20/08 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva 11:00h.
20/08 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Melilla Melilla 13:00h.
20/08 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense 19:00h.
20/08 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 19:00h.
20/08 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Écija Écija 20:00h.
21/08 Granada B Granada CF B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 19:30h.
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2017
27/08 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
27/08 Écija Écija   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
27/08 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
27/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
27/08 Melilla Melilla   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
27/08 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
27/08 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
27/08 Mérida Mérida   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
27/08 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2017
03/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
03/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Écija Écija -:-
03/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
03/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
03/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
03/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
03/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
03/09 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
03/09 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
03/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2017
10/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
10/09 Écija Écija   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/09 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
10/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
10/09 Melilla Melilla   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
10/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
10/09 Villanovense Villanovense   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
10/09 Mérida Mérida   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
10/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
10/09 Marbella Marbella   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2017
17/09 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Écija Écija -:-
17/09 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
17/09 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
17/09 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
17/09 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
17/09 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
17/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
17/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
17/09 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
17/09 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2017
24/09 Écija Écija   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
24/09 Recreativo Recreativo   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
24/09 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
24/09 Melilla Melilla   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
24/09 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
24/09 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
24/09 Mérida Mérida   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
24/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
24/09 Marbella Marbella   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
24/09 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Écija Écija   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
01/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
01/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
01/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
01/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
01/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
01/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
01/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
01/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
08/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Écija Écija -:-
08/10 Melilla Melilla   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
08/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
08/10 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
08/10 Mérida Mérida   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
08/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
08/10 Marbella Marbella   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
08/10 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
08/10 Granada B Granada CF B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
15/10 Écija Écija   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
15/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
15/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
15/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
15/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
15/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
15/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
15/10 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
15/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
22/10 Melilla Melilla   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
22/10 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Écija Écija -:-
22/10 Villanovense Villanovense   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
22/10 Mérida Mérida   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
22/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
22/10 Marbella Marbella   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
22/10 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
22/10 Granada B Granada CF B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
22/10 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
29/10 Recreativo Recreativo   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
29/10 Écija Écija   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
29/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
29/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
29/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
29/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
29/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
29/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
29/10 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Melilla Melilla   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
01/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
01/11 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
01/11 Mérida Mérida   -   Écija Écija -:-
01/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
01/11 Marbella Marbella   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
01/11 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
01/11 Granada B Granada CF B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
01/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
01/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Melilla Melilla   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
05/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
05/11 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
05/11 Écija Écija   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
05/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
05/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
05/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
05/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
05/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
05/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
12/11 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
12/11 Mérida Mérida   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
12/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
12/11 Marbella Marbella   -   Écija Écija -:-
12/11 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
12/11 Granada B Granada CF B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
12/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
12/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
12/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
19/11 Melilla Melilla   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
19/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
19/11 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
19/11 Écija Écija   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
19/11 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
19/11 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
19/11 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
19/11 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
19/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
26/11 Mérida Mérida   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
26/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
26/11 Marbella Marbella   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
26/11 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
26/11 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Écija Écija -:-
26/11 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
26/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
26/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
26/11 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
03/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
03/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
03/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
03/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
03/12 Écija Écija   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
03/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
03/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
03/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
03/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
10/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
10/12 Marbella Marbella   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
10/12 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
10/12 Granada B Granada CF B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
10/12 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
10/12 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Écija Écija -:-
10/12 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
10/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
10/12 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Mérida Mérida   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
17/12 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
17/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
17/12 Melilla Melilla   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
17/12 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
17/12 Recreativo Recreativo   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
17/12 Écija Écija   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
17/12 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
17/12 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
17/12 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
07/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
07/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
07/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
07/01 Écija Écija   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
07/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
07/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
07/01 Melilla Melilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
07/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
07/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
14/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
14/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
14/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
14/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
14/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Écija Écija -:-
14/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
14/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
14/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
14/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
21/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
21/01 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
21/01 Écija Écija   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
21/01 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
21/01 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
21/01 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
21/01 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
21/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
21/01 Melilla Melilla   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
28/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
28/01 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
28/01 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
28/01 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Écija Écija -:-
28/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
28/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
28/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
28/01 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
28/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Écija Écija   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
04/02 Marbella Marbella   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
04/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
04/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
04/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
04/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
04/02 Mérida Mérida   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
04/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
04/02 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
04/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Écija Écija -:-
11/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
11/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
11/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
11/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
11/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
11/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
11/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
11/02 Granada B Granada CF B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Écija Écija -:-
18/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
18/02 Melilla Melilla   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
18/02 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
18/02 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/02 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
18/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
18/02 Marbella Marbella   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
18/02 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
18/02 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
25/02 Écija Écija   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
25/02 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
25/02 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25/02 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
25/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
25/02 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
04/03 Melilla Melilla   -   Écija Écija -:-
04/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
04/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
04/03 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
04/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
04/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
04/03 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
04/03 Granada B Granada CF B   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
04/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
11/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
11/03 Écija Écija   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
11/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
11/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
11/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
11/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
11/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
11/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
11/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Melilla Melilla   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
18/03 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
18/03 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Écija Écija -:-
18/03 Mérida Mérida   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
18/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
18/03 Marbella Marbella   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
18/03 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
18/03 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
18/03 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
18/03 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
25/03 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
25/03 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
25/03 Écija Écija   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
25/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
25/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
25/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
25/03 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
25/03 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
25/03 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
01/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
01/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
01/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Écija Écija -:-
01/04 Marbella Marbella   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
01/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
01/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
01/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
01/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
01/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
08/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
08/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
08/04 Écija Écija   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
08/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
08/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
08/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
08/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
08/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
08/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Villanovense Villanovense   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
15/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
15/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
15/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
15/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Écija Écija -:-
15/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
15/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
15/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
15/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
15/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Écija Écija   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
22/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
22/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
22/04 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
22/04 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
22/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
22/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
22/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
22/04 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
22/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
29/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
29/04 Marbella Marbella   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
29/04 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
29/04 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
29/04 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Écija Écija -:-
29/04 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
29/04 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
29/04 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
29/04 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Mérida Mérida   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura -:-
06/05 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B -:-
06/05 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Marbella Marbella -:-
06/05 Melilla Melilla   -   San Fernando S.Fernando -:-
06/05 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Granada CF B Granada B -:-
06/05 Recreativo Recreativo   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At. -:-
06/05 Écija Écija   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla -:-
06/05 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena -:-
06/05 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia -:-
06/05 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Mérida Mérida -:-
13/05 Marbella Marbella   -   Villanovense Villanovense -:-
13/05 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF -:-
13/05 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Melilla Melilla -:-
13/05 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido -:-
13/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Recreativo Recreativo -:-
13/05 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Écija Écija -:-
13/05 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense -:-
13/05 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
13/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes