Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Cerceda Cerceda 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
19/08 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
19/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
19/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
20/08 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
20/08 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
20/08 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana Fin
20/08 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
20/08 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B Fin
20/08 Toledo Toledo 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fin
26/08 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
26/08 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
26/08 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
27/08 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
27/08 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 6 - 2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
27/08 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B 0 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
27/08 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Toledo Toledo Fin
27/08 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 1 Cerceda Cerceda Fin
27/08 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
02/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
03/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
03/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
03/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 3 - 1 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
03/09 Cerceda Cerceda 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
03/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B Fin
03/09 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana Fin
03/09 Toledo Toledo 1 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
03/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
10/09 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 1 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
10/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
10/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 4 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
10/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 3 Toledo Toledo Fin
10/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
10/09 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Cerceda Cerceda Fin
10/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
10/09 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B 3 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
10/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra Fin
16/09 Cerceda Cerceda 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve Fin
16/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina Fin
17/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B Fin
17/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo Fin
17/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0 - 3 Celta de Vigo B Celta B Fin
17/09 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B Fin
17/09 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
17/09 Toledo Toledo 6 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana Fin
17/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas Fin
24/09 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 2 - 1 Toledo Toledo Fin
24/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 0 Cerceda Cerceda Fin
24/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
24/09 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B 3 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo Fin
24/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
24/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B Fin
24/09 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol Fin
24/09 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 0 - 3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
24/09 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B 17:00h.
30/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo 21:00h.
01/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 12:00h.
01/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 12:00h.
01/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana 12:00h.
01/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 12:00h.
01/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 12:00h.
01/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra 17:00h.
01/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B 18:00h.
01/10 Toledo Toledo   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B 18:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
08/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
08/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
08/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
08/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
08/10 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
08/10 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
08/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
08/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
08/10 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
15/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
15/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
15/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
15/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
15/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
15/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
15/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
15/10 Toledo Toledo   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
15/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
22/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
22/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
22/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
22/10 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
22/10 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
22/10 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
22/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
22/10 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
22/10 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
29/10 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
29/10 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
29/10 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
29/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
29/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
29/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
29/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
29/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
29/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
01/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
01/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
01/11 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
01/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
01/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
01/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
01/11 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
01/11 Cerceda Cerceda   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
01/11 Toledo Toledo   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
05/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
05/11 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
05/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
05/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
05/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
05/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
05/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
05/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
05/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
12/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
12/11 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
12/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
12/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
12/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
12/11 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12/11 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
12/11 Toledo Toledo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
12/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
19/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
19/11 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
19/11 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
19/11 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
19/11 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
19/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
19/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
19/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
19/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
26/11 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
26/11 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
26/11 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
26/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
26/11 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
26/11 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
26/11 Toledo Toledo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
26/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
26/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
03/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
03/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
03/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
03/12 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
03/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
03/12 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
03/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
03/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
03/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
10/12 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
10/12 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
10/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
10/12 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
10/12 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
10/12 Toledo Toledo   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
10/12 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
10/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
10/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2017
17/12 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
17/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
17/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
17/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
17/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
17/12 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
17/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
17/12 Coruxo Coruxo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
17/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
17/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
07/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
07/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
07/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
07/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
07/01 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
07/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
07/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
07/01 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
07/01 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

14.01.2018
14/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
14/01 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
14/01 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
14/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
14/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
14/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
14/01 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
14/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
14/01 Toledo Toledo   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
14/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

21.01.2018
21/01 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
21/01 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
21/01 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
21/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
21/01 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
21/01 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
21/01 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
21/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
21/01 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
21/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
28/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
28/01 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
28/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
28/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
28/01 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
28/01 Toledo Toledo   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
28/01 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
28/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
28/01 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
04/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
04/02 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
04/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
04/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
04/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
04/02 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
04/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
04/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
04/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
11/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
11/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
11/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
11/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
11/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
11/02 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
11/02 Toledo Toledo   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
11/02 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
11/02 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
18/02 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
18/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18/02 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
18/02 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
18/02 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
18/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
18/02 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
18/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
18/02 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
25/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
25/02 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
25/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
25/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
25/02 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
25/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
25/02 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
25/02 Toledo Toledo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
25/02 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
04/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
04/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
04/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
04/03 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
04/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
04/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
04/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
04/03 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
04/03 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
11/03 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
11/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
11/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
11/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
11/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
11/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
11/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
11/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
11/03 Toledo Toledo   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

18.03.2018
18/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
18/03 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
18/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
18/03 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
18/03 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
18/03 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
18/03 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
18/03 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
18/03 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
18/03 Toledo Toledo   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
25/03 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
25/03 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
25/03 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
25/03 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
25/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
25/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
25/03 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
25/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
25/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
01/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
01/04 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
01/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
01/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
01/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
01/04 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
01/04 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
01/04 Toledo Toledo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
01/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
08/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
08/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
08/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
08/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
08/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
08/04 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
08/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
08/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
08/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
15/04 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
15/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
15/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
15/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
15/04 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
15/04 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
15/04 Toledo Toledo   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
15/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
15/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
22/04 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
22/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
22/04 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
22/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
22/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
22/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
22/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
22/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
22/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2018
29/04 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
29/04 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
29/04 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
29/04 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
29/04 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
29/04 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
29/04 Toledo Toledo   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
29/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
29/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
29/04 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

06.05.2018
06/05 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B -:-
06/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Unión Adarve Unión Adarve -:-
06/05 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B -:-
06/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B -:-
06/05 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas -:-
06/05 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Cerceda Cerceda -:-
06/05 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
06/05 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
06/05 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
06/05 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana -:-
13/05 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra -:-
13/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo -:-
13/05 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
13/05 Cerceda Cerceda   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina -:-
13/05 Toledo Toledo   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B -:-
13/05 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
13/05 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Coruxo Coruxo -:-
13/05 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
13/05 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
 

Buscador de deportes