Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 1

Jornada 1ª

01.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
01/09 Puçol 3 - 1 Nules Fin
02/09 L'Alcora 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
02/09 Albuixech 1 - 1 La Vall Fin
02/09 Betera 1 - 2 Castellón B Fin
02/09 Onda 1 - 0 Benicarló Fin
02/09 San Jorge 2 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
02/09 Xirivella 0 - 1 Acero Fin
03/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Burriana Fin
03/09 Almenara 3 - 2 CF San Pedro Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Castellón B 0 - 0 Almenara Fin
09/09 La Vall 0 - 2 L'Alcora Fin
09/09 Acero 0 - 1 Puçol Fin
09/09 Nules 0 - 2 CF Alcalà Fin
10/09 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 Onda Fin
10/09 Vall de Uxó 3 - 1 Xirivella Fin
10/09 Benicarló 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
10/09 Rayo San Antonio 5 - 1 Betera Fin
10/09 Burriana 0 - 2 San Jorge Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Betera 1 - 2 Burriana Fin
17/09 San Jorge 1 - 1 Nules Fin
17/09 Albuixech 2 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
17/09 Benicarló 1 - 1 CF San Pedro Fin
17/09 Onda 1 - 0 Castellón B Fin
17/09 Almenara 2 - 1 Rayo San Antonio Fin
17/09 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 Acero Fin
17/09 Xirivella 2 - 4 La Vall Fin
17/09 Puçol 1 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Castellón B 2 - 0 Benicarló Fin
23/09 Nules 5 - 4 Betera Fin
23/09 L'Alcora 4 - 3 Xirivella Fin
23/09 Acero 2 - 1 San Jorge Fin
24/09 CF San Pedro 0 - 0 Albuixech Fin
24/09 Vall de Uxó 1 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
24/09 La Vall 0 - 5 Puçol Fin
24/09 Burriana 2 - 0 Almenara Fin
24/09 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 0 Onda Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Betera 0 - 2 Acero Fin
30/09 Albuixech 3 - 0 Xirivella Fin
01/10 CF San Pedro 1 - 0 Castellón B Fin
01/10 Onda 4 - 1 Burriana Fin
01/10 Puçol 1 - 3 L'Alcora Fin
01/10 Benicarló 1 - 6 Rayo San Antonio Fin
01/10 CF Alcalà 6 - 2 La Vall Fin
01/10 San Jorge 2 - 0 Vall de Uxó Fin
01/10 Almenara 4 - 3 Nules Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
06/10 Rayo San Antonio 0 - 3 CF San Pedro Fin
07/10 Castellón B 1 - 0 Albuixech Fin
07/10 L'Alcora 2 - 3 CF Alcalà Fin
07/10 Acero 4 - 0 Almenara Fin
07/10 Xirivella 0 - 1 Puçol Fin
07/10 La Vall 3 - 1 San Jorge Fin
08/10 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 Betera Fin
08/10 Nules 1 - 3 Onda Fin
08/10 Burriana 1 - 3 Benicarló Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Castellón B 1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio Fin
14/10 Betera 1 - 0 La Vall Fin
15/10 CF San Pedro 3 - 2 Burriana Fin
15/10 Albuixech 0 - 1 Puçol Fin
15/10 Almenara 1 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
15/10 CF Alcalà 1 - 0 Xirivella Fin
15/10 San Jorge 5 - 0 L'Alcora Fin
15/10 Benicarló 1 - 1 Nules Fin
15/10 Onda 1 - 4 Acero Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Vall de Uxó 1 - 0 Onda Fin
21/10 La Vall 1 - 2 Almenara Fin
21/10 Acero 2 - 0 Benicarló Fin
21/10 Nules 3 - 4 CF San Pedro Fin
21/10 Xirivella 1 - 2 San Jorge Fin
22/10 L'Alcora 0 - 2 Betera Fin
22/10 Puçol 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
22/10 Burriana 0 - 0 Castellón B Fin
22/10 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 0 Albuixech Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Castellón B 3 - 1 Nules Fin
28/10 Betera 2 - 0 Xirivella Fin
29/10 CF San Pedro 5 - 1 Acero Fin
29/10 Albuixech 1 - 0 CF Alcalà Fin
29/10 Benicarló 0 - 2 Vall de Uxó Fin
29/10 Onda 5 - 0 La Vall Fin
29/10 Almenara 1 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
29/10 San Jorge 0 - 0 Puçol Fin
29/10 Rayo San Antonio 2 - 0 Burriana Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 La Vall 0 - 3 Benicarló Fin
04/11 Vall de Uxó 2 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
04/11 Acero 2 - 1 Castellón B Fin
04/11 L'Alcora 2 - 3 Onda Fin
04/11 Xirivella 0 - 2 Almenara Fin
05/11 Nules 2 - 3 Rayo San Antonio Fin
05/11 CF Alcalà 1 - 1 San Jorge Fin
05/11 Burriana 5 - 1 Albuixech Fin
05/11 Puçol 3 - 1 Betera Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

10.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
10/11 Castellón B 0 - 1 Vall de Uxó Fin
11/11 Albuixech 3 - 0 San Jorge Fin
11/11 Betera 2 - 1 CF Alcalà Fin
12/11 CF San Pedro 1 - 1 La Vall Fin
12/11 Onda 3 - 2 Xirivella Fin
12/11 Benicarló 4 - 1 L'Alcora Fin
12/11 Almenara 0 - 2 Puçol Fin
12/11 Burriana 1 - 0 Nules Fin
12/11 Rayo San Antonio 3 - 0 Acero Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 La Vall 2 - 4 Castellón B Fin
18/11 Vall de Uxó 1 - 2 Rayo San Antonio Fin
18/11 L'Alcora 2 - 0 CF San Pedro Fin
18/11 San Jorge 4 - 3 Betera Fin
18/11 Acero 0 - 0 Burriana Fin
18/11 Xirivella 3 - 1 Benicarló Fin
18/11 Puçol 1 - 1 Onda Fin
19/11 CF Alcalà   -   Almenara 16:00h.
19/11 Nules   -   Albuixech 16:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Nules   -   Acero -:-
26/11 Burriana   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
26/11 Rayo San Antonio   -   La Vall -:-
26/11 Castellón B   -   L'Alcora -:-
26/11 CF San Pedro   -   Xirivella -:-
26/11 Benicarló   -   Puçol -:-
26/11 Onda   -   CF Alcalà -:-
26/11 Almenara   -   San Jorge -:-
26/11 Albuixech   -   Betera -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Acero   -   Albuixech -:-
03/12 Vall de Uxó   -   Nules -:-
03/12 La Vall   -   Burriana -:-
03/12 L'Alcora   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
03/12 Xirivella   -   Castellón B -:-
03/12 Puçol   -   CF San Pedro -:-
03/12 CF Alcalà   -   Benicarló -:-
03/12 San Jorge   -   Onda -:-
03/12 Betera   -   Almenara -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Acero   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
10/12 Nules   -   La Vall -:-
10/12 Burriana   -   L'Alcora -:-
10/12 Rayo San Antonio   -   Xirivella -:-
10/12 Castellón B   -   Puçol -:-
10/12 CF San Pedro   -   CF Alcalà -:-
10/12 Benicarló   -   San Jorge -:-
10/12 Onda   -   Betera -:-
10/12 Albuixech   -   Almenara -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Albuixech   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
17/12 La Vall   -   Acero -:-
17/12 L'Alcora   -   Nules -:-
17/12 Xirivella   -   Burriana -:-
17/12 Puçol   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
17/12 CF Alcalà   -   Castellón B -:-
17/12 San Jorge   -   CF San Pedro -:-
17/12 Betera   -   Benicarló -:-
17/12 Almenara   -   Onda -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Vall de Uxó   -   La Vall -:-
07/01 Acero   -   L'Alcora -:-
07/01 Nules   -   Xirivella -:-
07/01 Burriana   -   Puçol -:-
07/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   CF Alcalà -:-
07/01 Castellón B   -   San Jorge -:-
07/01 CF San Pedro   -   Betera -:-
07/01 Benicarló   -   Almenara -:-
07/01 Onda   -   Albuixech -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 La Vall   -   Albuixech -:-
14/01 Burriana   -   CF Alcalà -:-
14/01 CF San Pedro   -   Almenara -:-
14/01 Vall de Uxó   -   L'Alcora -:-
14/01 Acero   -   Xirivella -:-
14/01 Nules   -   Puçol -:-
14/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   San Jorge -:-
14/01 Castellón B   -   Betera -:-
14/01 Benicarló   -   Onda -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2018
21/01 L'Alcora   -   La Vall -:-
21/01 Puçol   -   Acero -:-
21/01 Albuixech   -   Benicarló -:-
21/01 Onda   -   CF San Pedro -:-
21/01 San Jorge   -   Burriana -:-
21/01 CF Alcalà   -   Nules -:-
21/01 Xirivella   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
21/01 Betera   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
21/01 Almenara   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 L'Alcora   -   Albuixech -:-
28/01 Acero   -   CF Alcalà -:-
28/01 Rayo San Antonio   -   Almenara -:-
28/01 CF San Pedro   -   Benicarló -:-
28/01 La Vall   -   Xirivella -:-
28/01 Vall de Uxó   -   Puçol -:-
28/01 Nules   -   San Jorge -:-
28/01 Burriana   -   Betera -:-
28/01 Castellón B   -   Onda -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Puçol   -   La Vall -:-
04/02 Xirivella   -   L'Alcora -:-
04/02 San Jorge   -   Acero -:-
04/02 Albuixech   -   CF San Pedro -:-
04/02 Almenara   -   Burriana -:-
04/02 Betera   -   Nules -:-
04/02 CF Alcalà   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
04/02 Onda   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
04/02 Benicarló   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Xirivella   -   Albuixech -:-
11/02 La Vall   -   CF Alcalà -:-
11/02 Nules   -   Almenara -:-
11/02 Rayo San Antonio   -   Benicarló -:-
11/02 Castellón B   -   CF San Pedro -:-
11/02 L'Alcora   -   Puçol -:-
11/02 Vall de Uxó   -   San Jorge -:-
11/02 Acero   -   Betera -:-
11/02 Burriana   -   Onda -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 San Jorge   -   La Vall -:-
18/02 CF Alcalà   -   L'Alcora -:-
18/02 Almenara   -   Acero -:-
18/02 Benicarló   -   Burriana -:-
18/02 Puçol   -   Xirivella -:-
18/02 Onda   -   Nules -:-
18/02 Betera   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
18/02 CF San Pedro   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
18/02 Albuixech   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Puçol   -   Albuixech -:-
25/02 Xirivella   -   CF Alcalà -:-
25/02 Vall de Uxó   -   Almenara -:-
25/02 Nules   -   Benicarló -:-
25/02 Burriana   -   CF San Pedro -:-
25/02 L'Alcora   -   San Jorge -:-
25/02 La Vall   -   Betera -:-
25/02 Acero   -   Onda -:-
25/02 Rayo San Antonio   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Almenara   -   La Vall -:-
04/03 Betera   -   L'Alcora -:-
04/03 Benicarló   -   Acero -:-
04/03 Castellón B   -   Burriana -:-
04/03 San Jorge   -   Xirivella -:-
04/03 CF Alcalà   -   Puçol -:-
04/03 CF San Pedro   -   Nules -:-
04/03 Onda   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
04/03 Albuixech   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 CF Alcalà   -   Albuixech -:-
11/03 L'Alcora   -   Almenara -:-
11/03 Vall de Uxó   -   Benicarló -:-
11/03 Acero   -   CF San Pedro -:-
11/03 Puçol   -   San Jorge -:-
11/03 Xirivella   -   Betera -:-
11/03 La Vall   -   Onda -:-
11/03 Burriana   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
11/03 Nules   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Benicarló   -   La Vall -:-
25/03 San Jorge   -   CF Alcalà -:-
25/03 Onda   -   L'Alcora -:-
25/03 Castellón B   -   Acero -:-
25/03 Albuixech   -   Burriana -:-
25/03 Almenara   -   Xirivella -:-
25/03 Betera   -   Puçol -:-
25/03 Rayo San Antonio   -   Nules -:-
25/03 CF San Pedro   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2018
08/04 San Jorge   -   Albuixech -:-
08/04 Puçol   -   Almenara -:-
08/04 L'Alcora   -   Benicarló -:-
08/04 La Vall   -   CF San Pedro -:-
08/04 Nules   -   Burriana -:-
08/04 CF Alcalà   -   Betera -:-
08/04 Xirivella   -   Onda -:-
08/04 Acero   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
08/04 Vall de Uxó   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Castellón B   -   La Vall -:-
15/04 Almenara   -   CF Alcalà -:-
15/04 CF San Pedro   -   L'Alcora -:-
15/04 Burriana   -   Acero -:-
15/04 Benicarló   -   Xirivella -:-
15/04 Onda   -   Puçol -:-
15/04 Betera   -   San Jorge -:-
15/04 Albuixech   -   Nules -:-
15/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Betera   -   Albuixech -:-
22/04 San Jorge   -   Almenara -:-
22/04 Puçol   -   Benicarló -:-
22/04 Xirivella   -   CF San Pedro -:-
22/04 Vall de Uxó   -   Burriana -:-
22/04 Acero   -   Nules -:-
22/04 CF Alcalà   -   Onda -:-
22/04 La Vall   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
22/04 L'Alcora   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Burriana   -   La Vall -:-
29/04 Benicarló   -   CF Alcalà -:-
29/04 Rayo San Antonio   -   L'Alcora -:-
29/04 Albuixech   -   Acero -:-
29/04 Castellón B   -   Xirivella -:-
29/04 CF San Pedro   -   Puçol -:-
29/04 Onda   -   San Jorge -:-
29/04 Almenara   -   Betera -:-
29/04 Nules   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Almenara   -   Albuixech -:-
06/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Acero -:-
06/05 San Jorge   -   Benicarló -:-
06/05 CF Alcalà   -   CF San Pedro -:-
06/05 L'Alcora   -   Burriana -:-
06/05 La Vall   -   Nules -:-
06/05 Betera   -   Onda -:-
06/05 Xirivella   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
06/05 Puçol   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Vall de Uxó   -   Albuixech -:-
13/05 Acero   -   La Vall -:-
13/05 Castellón B   -   CF Alcalà -:-
13/05 Onda   -   Almenara -:-
13/05 Nules   -   L'Alcora -:-
13/05 Burriana   -   Xirivella -:-
13/05 Rayo San Antonio   -   Puçol -:-
13/05 CF San Pedro   -   San Jorge -:-
13/05 Benicarló   -   Betera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 L'Alcora   -   Acero -:-
20/05 Almenara   -   Benicarló -:-
20/05 Betera   -   CF San Pedro -:-
20/05 Puçol   -   Burriana -:-
20/05 Xirivella   -   Nules -:-
20/05 La Vall   -   Vall de Uxó -:-
20/05 Albuixech   -   Onda -:-
20/05 CF Alcalà   -   Rayo San Antonio -:-
20/05 San Jorge   -   Castellón B -:-
 

Buscador de deportes