Calendario de Preferente Las Palmas

Jornada 1ª

24.08.2017 - 26.08.2017
24/08 Cerruda 1 - 5 Tamaraceite Fin
25/08 Arucas CF 0 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
25/08 Unión Viera 6 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
25/08 UD San Antonio 5 - 1 Doramas Fin
25/08 Balos 2 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fin
25/08 Telde 2 - 3 Teror Fin
25/08 Guía 3 - 3 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
25/08 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Maspalomas Fin
26/08 Tahíche 2 - 5 San Gregorio Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

01.09.2017 - 02.09.2017
01/09 Teror 1 - 0 Balos Fin
01/09 Vecinklubf 0 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
01/09 San Gregorio 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
01/09 Doramas 0 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
01/09 Real Club Victoria 1 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
01/09 Pedro Hidalgo 1 - 1 Telde Fin
01/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 0 Guía Fin
01/09 Maspalomas 4 - 0 Cerruda Fin
02/09 Costa Ayala 0 - 0 Tahíche Aplaz.
 

Jornada 3ª

07.09.2017 - 09.09.2017
07/09 Vecinklubf 0 - 3 CD Becerril Fin
07/09 Arucas CF 3 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
07/09 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
07/09 UD San Antonio 0 - 0 Teror Fin
07/09 Balos 4 - 1 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
07/09 Telde 0 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
07/09 Guía 1 - 5 Maspalomas Fin
07/09 Unión Marina 2 - 0 Cerruda Fin
09/09 Tahíche 1 - 1 Doramas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

15.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
15/09 Teror 1 - 5 Unión Viera Fin
15/09 CD Becerril 2 - 2 Unión Marina Fin
15/09 San Gregorio 4 - 1 Vecinklubf Fin
15/09 Doramas 0 - 2 Arucas CF Fin
15/09 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 4 UD San Antonio Fin
15/09 Tamaraceite 7 - 2 Balos Fin
15/09 Maspalomas 3 - 1 Telde Fin
15/09 Cerruda 2 - 1 Guía Fin
16/09 Real Club Victoria 3 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

22.09.2017 - 23.09.2017
22/09 CD Becerril 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
22/09 Vecinklubf 3 - 0 Costa Ayala Fin
22/09 Arucas CF 0 - 1 Real Club Victoria Fin
22/09 Unión Viera 3 - 0 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
22/09 UD San Antonio 2 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
22/09 Balos 1 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
22/09 Telde 1 - 1 Cerruda Fin
22/09 Unión Marina 1 - 1 Guía Fin
23/09 Tahíche 1 - 0 Teror Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

28.09.2017 - 30.09.2017
28/09 Cerruda 1 - 1 Balos Fin
29/09 Teror 2 - 3 Arucas CF Fin
29/09 San Gregorio 4 - 0 Unión Marina Fin
29/09 Costa Ayala 2 - 2 CD Becerril Fin
29/09 Doramas 5 - 0 Vecinklubf Fin
29/09 Tamaraceite 2 - 1 Unión Viera Fin
29/09 Maspalomas 0 - 0 UD San Antonio Fin
29/09 Guía 0 - 2 Telde Fin
30/09 Pedro Hidalgo 2 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

06.10.2017 - 07.10.2017
06/10 San Gregorio 3 - 1 Costa Ayala Fin
06/10 CD Becerril 2 - 1 Doramas Fin
06/10 Vecinklubf 0 - 0 Real Club Victoria Fin
06/10 Arucas CF 3 - 2 Pedro Hidalgo Fin
06/10 Unión Viera 2 - 0 Maspalomas Fin
06/10 UD San Antonio 3 - 2 Cerruda Fin
06/10 Balos 1 - 1 Guía Fin
06/10 Unión Marina 0 - 0 Telde Fin
07/10 Tahíche 1 - 2 Tamaraceite Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

13.10.2017 - 14.10.2017
13/10 Teror 3 - 0 Vecinklubf Fin
13/10 Costa Ayala 1 - 1 Unión Marina Fin
13/10 Doramas 1 - 1 San Gregorio Fin
13/10 Real Club Victoria 1 - 0 CD Becerril Fin
13/10 Tamaraceite 1 - 0 Arucas CF Fin
13/10 Cerruda 1 - 4 Unión Viera Fin
13/10 Guía 2 - 2 UD San Antonio Fin
13/10 Telde 1 - 1 Balos Fin
14/10 Maspalomas 6 - 1 Tahíche Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

20.10.2017 - 21.10.2017
20/10 Costa Ayala   -   Doramas 22:00h.
20/10 San Gregorio   -   Real Club Victoria 22:00h.
20/10 CD Becerril   -   Teror 22:00h.
20/10 Vecinklubf   -   Pedro Hidalgo 22:00h.
20/10 Arucas CF   -   Maspalomas 22:00h.
20/10 Unión Viera   -   Guía 22:00h.
20/10 UD San Antonio   -   Telde 22:00h.
20/10 Unión Marina   -   Balos 22:00h.
21/10 Tahíche   -   Cerruda 18:30h.
 

Jornada 10ª

27.10.2017
27/10 Doramas   -   Unión Marina -:-
27/10 Real Club Victoria   -   Costa Ayala -:-
27/10 Teror   -   San Gregorio -:-
27/10 Pedro Hidalgo   -   CD Becerril -:-
27/10 Tamaraceite   -   Vecinklubf -:-
27/10 Cerruda   -   Arucas CF -:-
27/10 Guía   -   Tahíche -:-
27/10 Telde   -   Unión Viera -:-
27/10 Balos   -   UD San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

03.11.2017
03/11 Doramas   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
03/11 Costa Ayala   -   Teror -:-
03/11 San Gregorio   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
03/11 CD Becerril   -   Tamaraceite -:-
03/11 Vecinklubf   -   Maspalomas -:-
03/11 Arucas CF   -   Guía -:-
03/11 Tahíche   -   Telde -:-
03/11 Unión Viera   -   Balos -:-
03/11 Unión Marina   -   UD San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

10.11.2017
10/11 Real Club Victoria   -   Unión Marina -:-
10/11 Teror   -   Doramas -:-
10/11 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Costa Ayala -:-
10/11 Tamaraceite   -   San Gregorio -:-
10/11 Maspalomas   -   CD Becerril -:-
10/11 Cerruda   -   Vecinklubf -:-
10/11 Telde   -   Arucas CF -:-
10/11 Balos   -   Tahíche -:-
10/11 UD San Antonio   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

17.11.2017
17/11 Real Club Victoria   -   Teror -:-
17/11 Doramas   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
17/11 Costa Ayala   -   Tamaraceite -:-
17/11 San Gregorio   -   Maspalomas -:-
17/11 CD Becerril   -   Cerruda -:-
17/11 Vecinklubf   -   Guía -:-
17/11 Arucas CF   -   Balos -:-
17/11 Tahíche   -   UD San Antonio -:-
17/11 Unión Marina   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

24.11.2017
24/11 Teror   -   Unión Marina -:-
24/11 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
24/11 Tamaraceite   -   Doramas -:-
24/11 Maspalomas   -   Costa Ayala -:-
24/11 Cerruda   -   San Gregorio -:-
24/11 Guía   -   CD Becerril -:-
24/11 Telde   -   Vecinklubf -:-
24/11 UD San Antonio   -   Arucas CF -:-
24/11 Unión Viera   -   Tahíche -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

01.12.2017
01/12 Teror   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
01/12 Real Club Victoria   -   Tamaraceite -:-
01/12 Doramas   -   Maspalomas -:-
01/12 Costa Ayala   -   Cerruda -:-
01/12 San Gregorio   -   Guía -:-
01/12 CD Becerril   -   Telde -:-
01/12 Vecinklubf   -   Balos -:-
01/12 Arucas CF   -   Unión Viera -:-
01/12 Unión Marina   -   Tahíche -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

07.12.2017
07/12 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Unión Marina -:-
07/12 Tamaraceite   -   Teror -:-
07/12 Maspalomas   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
07/12 Cerruda   -   Doramas -:-
07/12 Guía   -   Costa Ayala -:-
07/12 Telde   -   San Gregorio -:-
07/12 Balos   -   CD Becerril -:-
07/12 UD San Antonio   -   Vecinklubf -:-
07/12 Tahíche   -   Arucas CF -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

15.12.2017
15/12 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Tamaraceite -:-
15/12 Teror   -   Maspalomas -:-
15/12 Real Club Victoria   -   Cerruda -:-
15/12 Doramas   -   Guía -:-
15/12 Costa Ayala   -   Telde -:-
15/12 San Gregorio   -   Balos -:-
15/12 CD Becerril   -   UD San Antonio -:-
15/12 Vecinklubf   -   Unión Viera -:-
15/12 Unión Marina   -   Arucas CF -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

22.12.2017
22/12 Unión Marina   -   Tamaraceite -:-
22/12 Maspalomas   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
22/12 Cerruda   -   Teror -:-
22/12 Guía   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
22/12 Telde   -   Doramas -:-
22/12 Balos   -   Costa Ayala -:-
22/12 UD San Antonio   -   San Gregorio -:-
22/12 Unión Viera   -   CD Becerril -:-
22/12 Tahíche   -   Vecinklubf -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

29.12.2017
29/12 Tamaraceite   -   Maspalomas -:-
29/12 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Cerruda -:-
29/12 Teror   -   Guía -:-
29/12 Real Club Victoria   -   Telde -:-
29/12 Doramas   -   Balos -:-
29/12 Costa Ayala   -   UD San Antonio -:-
29/12 San Gregorio   -   Unión Viera -:-
29/12 CD Becerril   -   Tahíche -:-
29/12 Vecinklubf   -   Arucas CF -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

12.01.2018
12/01 Teror   -   Telde -:-
12/01 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Guía -:-
12/01 CD Becerril   -   Arucas CF -:-
12/01 San Gregorio   -   Tahíche -:-
12/01 Tamaraceite   -   Cerruda -:-
12/01 Doramas   -   UD San Antonio -:-
12/01 Real Club Victoria   -   Balos -:-
12/01 Maspalomas   -   Unión Marina -:-
12/01 Costa Ayala   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

19.01.2018
19/01 Unión Viera   -   Doramas -:-
19/01 Balos   -   Teror -:-
19/01 Unión Marina   -   Vecinklubf -:-
19/01 Tahíche   -   Costa Ayala -:-
19/01 Arucas CF   -   San Gregorio -:-
19/01 Telde   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
19/01 Cerruda   -   Maspalomas -:-
19/01 UD San Antonio   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
19/01 Guía   -   Tamaraceite -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

26.01.2018
26/01 Tamaraceite   -   Telde -:-
26/01 Maspalomas   -   Guía -:-
26/01 CD Becerril   -   Vecinklubf -:-
26/01 Costa Ayala   -   Arucas CF -:-
26/01 Doramas   -   Tahíche -:-
26/01 Teror   -   UD San Antonio -:-
26/01 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Balos -:-
26/01 Cerruda   -   Unión Marina -:-
26/01 Real Club Victoria   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

02.02.2018
02/02 Unión Marina   -   CD Becerril -:-
02/02 Arucas CF   -   Doramas -:-
02/02 Unión Viera   -   Teror -:-
02/02 Vecinklubf   -   San Gregorio -:-
02/02 Guía   -   Cerruda -:-
02/02 UD San Antonio   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
02/02 Telde   -   Maspalomas -:-
02/02 Tahíche   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
02/02 Balos   -   Tamaraceite -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

09.02.2018
09/02 San Gregorio   -   CD Becerril -:-
09/02 Cerruda   -   Telde -:-
09/02 Costa Ayala   -   Vecinklubf -:-
09/02 Real Club Victoria   -   Arucas CF -:-
09/02 Teror   -   Tahíche -:-
09/02 Tamaraceite   -   UD San Antonio -:-
09/02 Maspalomas   -   Balos -:-
09/02 Guía   -   Unión Marina -:-
09/02 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

16.02.2018
16/02 Unión Marina   -   San Gregorio -:-
16/02 CD Becerril   -   Costa Ayala -:-
16/02 Vecinklubf   -   Doramas -:-
16/02 Arucas CF   -   Teror -:-
16/02 Tahíche   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
16/02 Unión Viera   -   Tamaraceite -:-
16/02 UD San Antonio   -   Maspalomas -:-
16/02 Balos   -   Cerruda -:-
16/02 Telde   -   Guía -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

23.02.2018
23/02 Costa Ayala   -   San Gregorio -:-
23/02 Doramas   -   CD Becerril -:-
23/02 Real Club Victoria   -   Vecinklubf -:-
23/02 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Arucas CF -:-
23/02 Tamaraceite   -   Tahíche -:-
23/02 Maspalomas   -   Unión Viera -:-
23/02 Cerruda   -   UD San Antonio -:-
23/02 Guía   -   Balos -:-
23/02 Telde   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

02.03.2018
02/03 Unión Marina   -   Costa Ayala -:-
02/03 San Gregorio   -   Doramas -:-
02/03 CD Becerril   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
02/03 Vecinklubf   -   Teror -:-
02/03 Arucas CF   -   Tamaraceite -:-
02/03 Tahíche   -   Maspalomas -:-
02/03 Unión Viera   -   Cerruda -:-
02/03 UD San Antonio   -   Guía -:-
02/03 Balos   -   Telde -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

09.03.2018
09/03 Doramas   -   Costa Ayala -:-
09/03 Real Club Victoria   -   San Gregorio -:-
09/03 Teror   -   CD Becerril -:-
09/03 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Vecinklubf -:-
09/03 Maspalomas   -   Arucas CF -:-
09/03 Cerruda   -   Tahíche -:-
09/03 Guía   -   Unión Viera -:-
09/03 Telde   -   UD San Antonio -:-
09/03 Balos   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

16.03.2018
16/03 Unión Marina   -   Doramas -:-
16/03 Costa Ayala   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
16/03 San Gregorio   -   Teror -:-
16/03 CD Becerril   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
16/03 Vecinklubf   -   Tamaraceite -:-
16/03 Arucas CF   -   Cerruda -:-
16/03 Tahíche   -   Guía -:-
16/03 Unión Viera   -   Telde -:-
16/03 UD San Antonio   -   Balos -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

23.03.2018
23/03 Real Club Victoria   -   Doramas -:-
23/03 Teror   -   Costa Ayala -:-
23/03 Pedro Hidalgo   -   San Gregorio -:-
23/03 Tamaraceite   -   CD Becerril -:-
23/03 Maspalomas   -   Vecinklubf -:-
23/03 Guía   -   Arucas CF -:-
23/03 Telde   -   Tahíche -:-
23/03 Balos   -   Unión Viera -:-
23/03 UD San Antonio   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.03.2018
28/03 Unión Marina   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
28/03 Doramas   -   Teror -:-
28/03 Costa Ayala   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
28/03 San Gregorio   -   Tamaraceite -:-
28/03 CD Becerril   -   Maspalomas -:-
28/03 Vecinklubf   -   Cerruda -:-
28/03 Arucas CF   -   Telde -:-
28/03 Tahíche   -   Balos -:-
28/03 Unión Viera   -   UD San Antonio -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.04.2018
06/04 Teror   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
06/04 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Doramas -:-
06/04 Tamaraceite   -   Costa Ayala -:-
06/04 Maspalomas   -   San Gregorio -:-
06/04 Cerruda   -   CD Becerril -:-
06/04 Guía   -   Vecinklubf -:-
06/04 Balos   -   Arucas CF -:-
06/04 UD San Antonio   -   Tahíche -:-
06/04 Unión Viera   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Marina   -   Teror -:-
20/04 Vecinklubf   -   Telde -:-
20/04 CD Becerril   -   Guía -:-
20/04 San Gregorio   -   Cerruda -:-
20/04 Real Club Victoria   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
20/04 Costa Ayala   -   Maspalomas -:-
20/04 Doramas   -   Tamaraceite -:-
20/04 Arucas CF   -   UD San Antonio -:-
20/04 Tahíche   -   Unión Viera -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Teror -:-
27/04 Tamaraceite   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
27/04 Maspalomas   -   Doramas -:-
27/04 Cerruda   -   Costa Ayala -:-
27/04 Guía   -   San Gregorio -:-
27/04 Telde   -   CD Becerril -:-
27/04 Balos   -   Vecinklubf -:-
27/04 Unión Viera   -   Arucas CF -:-
27/04 Tahíche   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

04.05.2018
04/05 San Gregorio   -   Telde -:-
04/05 Costa Ayala   -   Guía -:-
04/05 Doramas   -   Cerruda -:-
04/05 Unión Marina   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
04/05 Vecinklubf   -   UD San Antonio -:-
04/05 CD Becerril   -   Balos -:-
04/05 Real Club Victoria   -   Maspalomas -:-
04/05 Teror   -   Tamaraceite -:-
04/05 Arucas CF   -   Tahíche -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

11.05.2018
11/05 Tamaraceite   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
11/05 Maspalomas   -   Teror -:-
11/05 Cerruda   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
11/05 Guía   -   Doramas -:-
11/05 Telde   -   Costa Ayala -:-
11/05 Balos   -   San Gregorio -:-
11/05 UD San Antonio   -   CD Becerril -:-
11/05 Unión Viera   -   Vecinklubf -:-
11/05 Arucas CF   -   Unión Marina -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

18.05.2018
18/05 Tamaraceite   -   Unión Marina -:-
18/05 Pedro Hidalgo   -   Maspalomas -:-
18/05 Teror   -   Cerruda -:-
18/05 Real Club Victoria   -   Guía -:-
18/05 Doramas   -   Telde -:-
18/05 Costa Ayala   -   Balos -:-
18/05 San Gregorio   -   UD San Antonio -:-
18/05 CD Becerril   -   Unión Viera -:-
18/05 Vecinklubf   -   Tahíche -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

26.05.2018
26/05 Maspalomas   -   Tamaraceite -:-
26/05 Cerruda   -   Pedro Hidalgo -:-
26/05 Guía   -   Teror -:-
26/05 Telde   -   Real Club Victoria -:-
26/05 Balos   -   Doramas -:-
26/05 UD San Antonio   -   Costa Ayala -:-
26/05 Unión Viera   -   San Gregorio -:-
26/05 Tahíche   -   CD Becerril -:-
26/05 Arucas CF   -   Vecinklubf -:-
 

Buscador de deportes